Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (New Tippasandra)

VT
Venkatesh TV
1/14
6.3 kms away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.78k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to EuroSchool HSR - ICSE / ISC (formerly Cambridge ...+ More
Saroja KSR
Owner
1.4 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
Sameer Ahmed
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 1.3 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.1 kmTo...+ More
EI
Eavetop Infra
1/3
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Builder Floors in Basavanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Builder Floor
₹66.63 L - 76.05 L
3 BHK Builder Floor
₹91.65 L - 97.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1500 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
Bhavyashree
Owner
1/12
5.2 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Prateek
Owner
1/27
5.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Girish
Owner
5.5 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Sriram Kb
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Mudassar
Owner
1/28
6.0 kms away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0...+ More
Suresh Kumar
Owner
6.4 kms away
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th Sep, 2022
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmK.R. Pura Metro Station- 7.7 km  ...+ More
Sandhya LD
Owner
1/2
6.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.09k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmApollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital in Brookefield, Bangalore- 1.5 kmKundalaha...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmEle...+ More
Yogishwar Sharma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 700 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Domlur Layout for Rs. 4500000
2.3 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Horizon Public School- 1.7 kmCloudnine Hospital - Old Airport Road- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 3.8...+ More
Jagadish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Mahadevapura for Rs. 27500000
4.1 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.92k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Gopalan National School- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best Maternity Hospital- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Bhoomi Reddy Colony
19,396
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Puttappa Layout
17,777
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Michael Palaya
15,381
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sector 12
6,944
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of PSS Pinnacle
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
1.61 Cr-2.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Duo Harmony
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aratt The Aeris Residences
4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
3.28 Cr-3.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreyas Samruddhi
2 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Bilden Meadows
3 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Express Gitanjali Corner
2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zenith Heights
3 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
2.33 Cr-2.42 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DSR Divine
3 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
74.25 L-74.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Skylark Sapphire Nest
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Edifice Creators Edifice
2 BHK Apartment
New Tippasandra,Bengaluru
38.7 L-38.7 L

Popular Locality for sale around New Tippasandra, Bengaluru

Indira Nagar
60 people rated this locality
4.66
25,646
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
C V Raman Nagar
13 people rated this locality
4.39
12,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.53%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jeevan Bima Nagar
2 people rated this locality
4.3
14,724
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.99%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kodihalli
2 people rated this locality
4.13
22,676
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.26%
Rise in last 1 Year
New Baiyyappanahalli
12,811
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Murugeshpalya
65 people rated this locality
3.58
8,455
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.96%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rustam Bagh Layout
22,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft