Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2851

New Residential Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 25

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in North Bangalore? Housing.com offers 1790+ Ready to Move, 355+ Under Construction and 1498+ Resale Projects in North Bangalore. Choose from 1980+ new & upcoming projects in North Bangalore. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 25 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Earthen Bird Of Paradise Phase 2 (897 sq.ft)
₹31.4 L - 54.55 L
Kuduragere, Bengaluru
Mohan Monaco Pearl (1143 sq.ft)
₹57.31 L - 70.65 L
Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru
Svamitva Sonata City (1200 sq.ft)
₹18 L - 22.5 L
Kalinayakanahalli, Chikballapur District
Century Seasons Phase 2 (884 sq.ft)
₹45.99 L - 2.09 Cr
Setterahally, Bengaluru
Sri Chakra Farms (4500 sq.ft)
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Sundra Halli, Chikballapur District
Meenaakshi Gardenia (1070 sq.ft)
₹55.33 L - 74.75 L
Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru
Affinity Sowparnika (1060 sq.ft)
₹57.24 L - 81.0 L
Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru
CP Cassia (1150 sq.ft)
₹51.75 L - 74.7 L
Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru
Canterburry Meadows Phase 1 (888 sq.ft)
₹13.32 L - 36.0 L
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
UKN The Belvedere Airport District (660 sq.ft)
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
...Read more
EH
EARTHEN HUES AND ESTATESPVT.LTD
1/2

Residential Land / Plots in Kuduragere, Bengaluru

897 sq.ft Plot
₹31.4 L
918 sq.ft Plot
₹32.15 L
1062 sq.ft Plot
₹37.17 L
1065 sq.ft Plot
₹37.26 L
1082 sq.ft Plot
₹37.85 L
1184 sq.ft Plot
₹41.43 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹41.79 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹41.82 L
1199 sq.ft Plot
₹41.97 L
1201 sq.ft Plot
₹42.04 L
1203 sq.ft Plot
₹42.09 L
1207 sq.ft Plot
₹42.26 L
1213 sq.ft Plot
₹42.45 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹42.54 L
1228 sq.ft Plot
₹42.99 L
1273 sq.ft Plot
₹44.56 L
1559 sq.ft Plot
₹54.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MI
Mohan Infra
1/24

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹69.49 L - 70.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
SI
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Kalinayakanahalli, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2022
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Setterahally, Bengaluru

884 sq.ft Plot
₹45.99 L
1267 sq.ft Plot
₹65.86 L
1400 sq.ft Plot
₹72.8 L
1460 sq.ft Plot
₹75.92 L
1473 sq.ft Plot
₹76.61 L
1499 sq.ft Plot
₹77.96 L
1729 sq.ft Plot
₹89.91 L
1838 sq.ft Plot
₹95.56 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹1.01 Cr
2080 sq.ft Plot
₹1.08 Cr
2110 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2211 sq.ft Plot
₹1.15 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.17 Cr
2315 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
2406 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
2445 sq.ft Plot
₹1.27 Cr
2596 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
2928 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
3912 sq.ft Plot
₹2.03 Cr
4028 sq.ft Plot
₹2.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
SN
Sri Neeshi Constructions
1/11

Residential Land / Plots in Sundra Halli, Chikballapur District

4500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
5000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.25 Cr
5700 sq.ft Plot
₹1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
MB
Meenaakshi Builders
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L - 64.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.53 L - 74.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
AP
Affinity Projects
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nehru Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹57.24 L - 67.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 81 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2021
CD
CP Developers
1/5

3 BHK Flat in Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹51.75 L - 74.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
BC
Bhumi Constructions and Developers
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

888 sq.ft Plot
₹13.32 L
947 sq.ft Plot
₹14.21 L
1000 sq.ft Plot
₹15 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹22.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2020
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/35

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹47.96 L - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K - 11.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
KJ
K Jayaraj Group
Gallery Cover Pic of K Jayaraj Anagha N R Water Front

4 BHK Villa in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.74k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2018
SL
Sobha Limited
1/12

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.56 Cr
3.5 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.56 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹2.69 Cr - 4.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.78 K - 14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2010
AI
Anjani Infra Chikballapur
Residential Lands for Sale in Anjani Lakewoods

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapura Town, Chikballapur District

1006 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2701 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2851 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2950 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3207 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3345 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3562 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3917 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3994 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4669 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4828 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4972 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5191 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5395 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5643 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
RA
Rubby Arc LLP
Gallery Cover Pic of Rubby Castle 1

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2029
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/23

4 BHK Villa in Dodda Thattamangala, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.09 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2020
BH
Bhuvana Homes
1/6

Residential Land / Plots in Anantapura, Bengaluru

1090 sq.ft Plot
₹62.13 L
1091 sq.ft Plot
₹62.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1204 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1306 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1310 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1423 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1425 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1500 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1545 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1800 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1859 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1861 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1924 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1931 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2042 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2062 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2179 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2321 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3975 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
7573 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹5.7k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
MG
MSP Group

3 BHK Villa in Mandur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹82.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.83k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2024
EG
Eminence Group
1/7

2 BHK Flat in Kyalasanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L - 72 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
SP
Sharanya Promoters
Residential Lands for Sale in Sharanya Royal Garden

750 sq.ft Plot
₹4.5 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
M
mokshadevelopers
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Nallenahalli, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹7.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹9 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹600.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2016
AD
Akshya Developers
1/25

Residential Land / Plots in Kumbiganahalli, Chikballapur District

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹6.6 L
1417 sq.ft Plot
₹7.79 L
1474 sq.ft Plot
₹8.11 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹8.25 L
1573 sq.ft Plot
₹8.65 L
1815 sq.ft Plot
₹9.98 L
1880 sq.ft Plot
₹10.34 L
1920 sq.ft Plot
₹10.56 L
1950 sq.ft Plot
₹10.72 L
1980 sq.ft Plot
₹10.89 L
2010 sq.ft Plot
₹11.05 L
2040 sq.ft Plot
₹11.22 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹13.2 L
3055 sq.ft Plot
₹16.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹22 L
Avg. Price: ₹550.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
MA
M And M Bangalore
Residential Lands for Sale in M and M Health City Ivc Road

Residential Land / Plots in Dyavarahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.12 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.4 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹18.24 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹30.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹760.0/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
₹87.19 L
1747 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2325 sq.ft Plot
₹1.74 Cr
2869 sq.ft Plot
₹2.15 Cr
14238 sq.ft Plot
₹10.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DD
DivyaSree Developers
1/14

Residential Land / Plots in Doddaballapura, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.02 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/13

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

764 sq.ft Plot
₹50.94 L
797 sq.ft Plot
₹53.1 L
1066 sq.ft Plot
₹71.03 L
1087 sq.ft Plot
₹72.47 L
1195 sq.ft Plot
₹79.64 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹81.08 L
1238 sq.ft Plot
₹82.52 L
1389 sq.ft Plot
₹92.56 L
1550 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1572 sq.ft Plot
₹1.05 Cr
1948 sq.ft Plot
₹1.3 Cr
2217 sq.ft Plot
₹1.48 Cr
2260 sq.ft Plot
₹1.51 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.6 Cr
2497 sq.ft Plot
₹1.66 Cr
2551 sq.ft Plot
₹1.7 Cr
2799 sq.ft Plot
₹1.87 Cr
3197 sq.ft Plot
₹2.13 Cr
3595 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
20699 sq.ft Plot
₹13.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.67k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
TR
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
1/5

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1453 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1937 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1163 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1747 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2325 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
14238 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
DD
Dhammanagi Developers
1/18

Residential Land / Plots in Shettigere, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹28.8 L
922 sq.ft Plot
₹33.19 L
990 sq.ft Plot
₹35.64 L
1015 sq.ft Plot
₹36.54 L
1051 sq.ft Plot
₹37.84 L
1107 sq.ft Plot
₹39.85 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1187 sq.ft Plot
₹42.73 L
1194 sq.ft Plot
₹42.98 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹43.2 L
1216 sq.ft Plot
₹43.78 L
1248 sq.ft Plot
₹44.93 L
1254 sq.ft Plot
₹45.14 L
1318 sq.ft Plot
₹47.45 L
1343 sq.ft Plot
₹48.35 L
1344 sq.ft Plot
₹48.38 L
1345 sq.ft Plot
₹48.42 L
1356 sq.ft Plot
₹48.82 L
1410 sq.ft Plot
₹50.76 L
1434 sq.ft Plot
₹51.62 L
1462 sq.ft Plot
₹52.63 L
1476 sq.ft Plot
₹53.14 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹54 L
1625 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
1653 sq.ft Plot
₹59.51 L
1682 sq.ft Plot
₹60.55 L
1709 sq.ft Plot
₹61.52 L
1741 sq.ft Plot
₹62.68 L
1764 sq.ft Plot
₹63.5 L
1833 sq.ft Plot
₹65.99 L
1834 sq.ft Plot
₹66.02 L
1875 sq.ft Plot
₹67.5 L
1911 sq.ft Plot
₹68.8 L
1949 sq.ft Plot
₹70.16 L
1967 sq.ft Plot
₹70.81 L
1968 sq.ft Plot
₹70.85 L
1996 sq.ft Plot
₹71.86 L
2013 sq.ft Plot