Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2851

New Residential Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 27

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in North Bangalore? Housing.com offers 1790+ Ready to Move, 355+ Under Construction and 1498+ Resale Projects in North Bangalore. Choose from 1980+ new & upcoming projects in North Bangalore. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in North Bangalore, Bengaluru - Page 27 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Continental Serene Gardens (2928 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru
Raksha Nikunj Zenith (1790 sq.ft)
₹62.6 L - 82.64 L
Meesaganahalli, Bengaluru
Sri Lakshmi Shubham Enclave (1270 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
Aditya Enclave (1200 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Orange Premium (2400 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
VSPL Anthorium (984 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Ruby (1075 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Jakkur, Bengaluru
Shirdi Sai Sannidhi (1251 sq.ft)
₹64.31 L - 80.05 L
Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bengaluru
Purple Habiqo (648 sq.ft)
₹58.4 L - 97.64 L
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
KPS Orchid Greens (1200 sq.ft)
₹10.2 L - 23.8 L
Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
CB
Continental Builders and Developers
Residential Lands for Sale in Continental Serene Gardens

Residential Land / Plots in Chowdenahalli, Bengaluru

2928 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3057 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3401 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3444 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3552 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3746 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3767 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3778 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3810 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3843 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3853 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3897 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4004 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4349 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4499 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4618 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4725 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4898 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6749 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2022
RN
Raksha Nikunj Homes

3.5, 4 BHK Villas in Meesaganahalli, Bengaluru

3.5 BHK Villa
₹62.6 L
4 BHK Villa
₹82.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 3.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2016
SL
Sri Lakshmi Shubham Group
1/13

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AD
Aditya Developers
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
OP
Orange Properties
Residential Lands for Sale in Orange Premium

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
V
VSPL

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
AI
Aceron Infrastructures India
Gallery Cover Pic of  Ruby

2 BHK Flat in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SS
Shirdi Sai Builders
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka Satellite Town, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹64.31 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in The Secret Lake
₹78.0 L - 2.08 Cr
The Secret Lake
Assetz Property Group
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
PC
Purple Constructions
1/18

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹58.4 L - 73.97 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.34 L - 97.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2024
KI
KPS Infra
1/7

Residential Land / Plots in Bandaramanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.2 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12.75 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹17 L
2800 sq.ft Plot
₹23.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹850.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
TP
Triguna Projects
1/34

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹43.8 L - 58.9 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.95 L - 71.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SH
SMR Holdings
1/14

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.38 L - 73.34 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.3 L - 89.52 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
VG
Vinra Group
1/4

Residential Land / Plots in Gauribidanur, Chikballapur District

6000 sq.ft Plot
₹25.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹361.0/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2024
SD
Sidharth Developer
1/9

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹71.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹89.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
EG
Equinox Global Shelters
Residential Lands for Sale in Equinox Bsnl Eco 360

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

855 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
866 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
971 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1090 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1190 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1307 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1511 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1727 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1830 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1938 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2051 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2195 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3231 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3860 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4496 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
5432 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6144 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
6523 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2029
TG
Tetra Grand Constructions Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Tetra Grand Green View

2 BHK Flat in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around North Bangalore

Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller + 3 more
CR
Century Real Estate Holdings
1/19

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.4 Cr
2529 sq.ft Plot
₹2.53 Cr
2704 sq.ft Plot
₹2.7 Cr
3461 sq.ft Plot
₹3.46 Cr
3849 sq.ft Plot
₹3.85 Cr
3891 sq.ft Plot
₹3.89 Cr
3916 sq.ft Plot
₹3.92 Cr
3939 sq.ft Plot
₹3.94 Cr
3963 sq.ft Plot
₹3.96 Cr
3998 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
3999 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹4 Cr
4038 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
4039 sq.ft Plot
₹4.04 Cr
4091 sq.ft Plot
₹4.09 Cr
4322 sq.ft Plot
₹4.32 Cr
4372 sq.ft Plot
₹4.37 Cr
4800 sq.ft Plot
₹4.8 Cr
4938 sq.ft Plot
₹4.94 Cr
5110 sq.ft Plot
₹5.11 Cr
5460 sq.ft Plot
₹5.46 Cr
5502 sq.ft Plot
₹5.5 Cr
5582 sq.ft Plot
₹5.58 Cr
5675 sq.ft Plot
₹5.67 Cr
5888 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
5889 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
6025 sq.ft Plot
₹6.03 Cr
6392 sq.ft Plot
₹6.39 Cr
6617 sq.ft Plot
₹6.62 Cr
6922 sq.ft Plot
₹6.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
PR
PC Realty
1/12

Residential Land / Plots in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹99.19 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.24 Cr
1816 sq.ft Plot
₹1.5 Cr
2248 sq.ft Plot
₹1.86 Cr
2284 sq.ft Plot
₹1.89 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.27k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2017
SI
SLV INFRA PROJECTS
1/12

2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
HI
HUM INDIA ESTATES AND PROJECTS
1/22

Residential Land / Plots in Chikkaballapur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹9.6 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
Avg. Price: ₹800.0/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
EP
Enrich Properties
1/20

Residential Land / Plots in Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹40 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
MB
MIMS Builders
1/29

4, 5 BHK Villas in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.95 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.03 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mims Builders Private Limited
1/4

5 BHK Flat in Bisuvanahalli, Bengaluru

5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028
SD
Sunrise Developers
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hennur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 70.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2020
VC
Vara Constructions
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Gummanahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹54.51 L - 54.73 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
EP
Enrich Properties
1/8

Residential Land / Plots in Suradhenupura, Bengaluru

800 sq.ft Plot
₹12 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹18 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.5k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2020
KE
Koolz Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of  Golden Hill

2 BHK Flat in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
SH
Swaraj Homes Builders & Developer

2 BHK Flat in Kaval Bairasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around North Bangalore, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Gardenia Estate
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru
1.05 Cr-4.17 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Legacy Mihira
Residential Plots
Anighatta,Bengaluru