Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Omkar Nagar, Arakere, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Omkar Nagar)

KH
Keya Homes
1/27
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 4 BHK Flats in Arakere

2 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 1325 - 2700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2024
AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RS
ROCKWELL SHELTERS LLP
+ 2 more
1/53
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
H
HomeSource
+ 3 more
1/19
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Begur

Studio Apartment
₹2.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 1505 - 2333 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
MD
MR DEVELOPERS
1/26
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Muneshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1185 - 1680 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 2 more
1/14
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.92 Cr - 3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 1815 - 3587 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeSource
+ 5 more
1/11
6.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in HSR Layout

3 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.42 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 3.68 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.79 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1050 - 2250 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Omkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
1.28 kmfrom
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
2.21 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
4.01 kmfrom
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
4.66 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 2 more
1/12
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kudlu

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.71 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1900 - 2476 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HG
HM Group
1/54
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in JP Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹91.17 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 1331 - 1846 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
TS
The Signature Infrastructures
1/18
2.5 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Doddakammanahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.53k/sq.ftSizes: 2000 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
AG
Apple Group
1/29
3.4 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Konanakunte

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K - 10.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 1340 - 1605 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
3.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
ML
Mahindra Lifespaces
1/20
5.4 kms away

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Hosur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.83 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.57 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 1188 - 1473 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Pride Housing
+ 1 more
1/12
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kalena Agrahara

2 BHK Flat
₹2.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.37 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 1250 - 2578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
Raghu
Owner
1/18
0.8 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Omkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Park Square
₹1.68 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Prestige Park Square
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Gottigere, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.76 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Ravi
Owner
1/38
1.3 kms away
Verified
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Narayana e-Techno School - Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmApollo Hospitals Bannerghatta- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
1.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1533 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Nexus Vega City Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Omkar Nagar, Bengaluru

Aradhana Layout
8,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarvobhogam Nagar
6,913
Avg. Price per sq.ft
38.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hanuman Nagar
16,895
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Royal Residence Layout
1 people rated this locality
3.5
12,749
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nataraja Layout
10,592
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Omkar Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Kria Hapitat Bella Vistas
4, 5 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
6.32 Cr-8.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Breeze Way
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
JP Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.29 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Opera Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
81.48 L-1.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Grandis
3 BHK Apartment
7th Phase,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.37 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Magnus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kalena Agrahara,Bengaluru
2.04 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cityville Valmark Phase 2B
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas
Hulimavu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Phase 1
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-9.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Azur Tower D
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Akshayanagar,Bengaluru
2.2 Cr-3.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Arvind Skycrest
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Gottigere,Bengaluru