Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

2 bhk Houses in Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Outer Ring Road)

Karthik
Owner
1/3
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.5 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.8 kmEmpir...+ More
Ramya
Owner
5.5 kms away

Photos under screening...

₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
NAVEEN R
Owner
1/3
6.2 kms away
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - No.1 Jalahalli (West)- 1.2 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.9 kmJalahalli Metro Station- 3.7 kmKadamba Gardenia-...+ More
Raghavendra M S
Owner
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 1.6 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 1.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Srs
Owner
3.3 kms away
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.56k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmMahakavi Kuvempu Road Metro Station- 0.1 km...+ More
GunasheKhar
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1500 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vijayanagar for Rs. 20000000
3.8 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4 km...+ More
Jeevan V
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 5000000
4.3 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 kmAd...+ More
Chaitra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Andrahalli for Rs. 13000000
5.0 kms away
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹1.3k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 1.4 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic do...+ More
Rabiya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 384 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Jagajeevanram Nagar for Rs. 6000000
5.2 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.63k/sq.ft
384 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 2.1 km...+ More
Lakshmikanth S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 900 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Armane Nagar for Rs. 21000000
6.0 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Restaurant- ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Dusk And Dawn
4 BHK Villa
Bommasandra,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Oakshire
4 BHK Villa
Upparahalli,Bengaluru
6.77 Cr-6.84 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SLN Nidhi Palms
3, 4, 5 BHK Villas
Budigere Cross, Bangalore
2.07 Cr-3.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Nikoo Homes
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Villas
Navarathna Agrahara,Bengaluru
55.68 L-62.63 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
4, 5 BHK Villas
Electronic City,Bengaluru
2.73 Cr-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sterling Villa Grande
3, 4 BHK Villas
K R Puram,Bengaluru
5.04 Cr-7.79 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Future Aviana
3, 4 BHK Villas
Chandapura-Anekal Road,Bengaluru
1.55 Cr-1.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vertex Vista
3, 4 BHK Villas
Varthur, Bangalore
1.63 Cr-2.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shanders South City
3.5, 4 BHK Villas
Electronic City Phase 2,Bengaluru
1.99 Cr-3.16 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road, Bengaluru

Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamala Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.48
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft