Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.19 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030

Nearby Properties Around (Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur)

AB
Alpine Builders
1/25
6.7 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.37 Cr - 1.82 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 1254 - 2421 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
ST
Sales Team
1/26
4.9 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
Msrao9212
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.73k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Aug, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 kmPriya...+ More
Pavan Naidu
Owner
1/5
1.2 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.28k/sq.ft
1945 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Jul, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Suraj G
Owner
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Grand Hotel-...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
RH
Renaissance Holdings
1/3
3.2 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Malleswaram

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1648 - 1686 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027
BE
Birla Estates
1/21
4.3 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Rajajinagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 4.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr - 3.78 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.86 Cr - 4.03 Cr
Sizes: 755 - 1750 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Vinod
Owner
1/18
4.3 kms away
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Station- 1.3 k...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹6.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.58k/sq.ft
3960 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmEmpire Re...+ More
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹9.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
5150 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Marketing Team Zero Brokerage
1/28
4.7 kms away
RERA
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.4k/sq.ft
2360 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
DC
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.7 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.81 Cr - 4.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.32 Cr - 5.48 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹7.2 Cr - 7.41 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹7.85 Cr - 10.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.71 K/sq.ftSizes: 2034 - 5588 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Oct, 2026
SB
Subram Builders Bangalore
1/12
4.8 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North

2 BHK Flat
₹97.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Anuradha D
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Orion Mall
PL
Puravankara Limited
1/19
5.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar

3 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr - 2.59 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1434 - 1631 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2029
Anuradha D
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.7k/sq.ft
1433 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Magadi Road Metro StationClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area
Ganesh
1/7
5.0 kms away
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.15k/sq.ft
1515 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingSwimming PoolClub House
GW
Govianu Wealth Management
1/5
5.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sheshadripuram

3 BHK Flat
₹3.36 Cr - 3.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.16 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16 K/sq.ftSizes: 2100 - 2600 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
5.7 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Sri Sai Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Horamavu,Bengaluru
69.17 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nava Skanda Bellavita
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kyalasanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nikoo Homes V
Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartment,Duplexes
Kannuru,Bengaluru
56.59 L-3.01 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shashank Akshaya
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
78.72 L-1.17 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Mahalakshmi Layout
15,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandini Layout
14 people rated this locality
4.29
21,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yeswanthpur
4 people rated this locality
4.69
14,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.2%
Fall in last 1 Year