Reset filters
Last Updated: May 4, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 129

3 BHK for sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur? Housing.com offers 111+ 3 BHK Flats & 13+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 201+ Resale Properties and 20+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
3.5 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹4.55 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.8 Cr
Devinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1139 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Devinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Devinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1250 sq.ft)
₹87.5 L
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1694 sq.ft)
₹4.3 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
...Read more
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/30
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Classic
RERA
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sankalp Square
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.12k/sq.ft
1139 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
Play video
1/25
Resale
Hiranandani Glen Gate
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.22k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
P
Poornachandra
1/5
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹7.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
3.59 kmfrom
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DNR Highline
4.67 kmfrom
₹3.81 Cr - 10.45 Cr
DNR Highline
DNR Corporation Pvt Ltd
3, 4, 5 BHK Duplex,Flats Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
P
Poornachandra
1/5
New Booking
₹87.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
P
Poornachandra
1/4
New Booking
₹95 L
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
Play video
1/20
Resale
Sterling Residency
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.89k/sq.ft
1780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Ramaiah Memorial HospitalGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago
AP
Ajith Properties
Locality Champion
1/12
Resale
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Durgadevi Enclave
by Durgadevi shelters
3 BHK Flat
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
GE
Golden Estates
1/12
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantNatural Light
Updated
2w ago
RS
Ranganath S
1/27
Verified
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Vijayanagar Metro Railway Station
A
Avinash
1/22
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus StopClose to ORCHIDS The International ...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Mahalakshmi Layout
15,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandini Layout