Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

4 BHK for sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur? Housing.com offers 36+ 4 BHK Flats & 10+ 4 BHK Houses. Choose from 5+ New Projects, 198+ Resale Properties and 3+ 4 BHK Flats from Owners in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Godrej Tiara (2120 sq.ft)
₹4.9 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1724 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1693 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (1725 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
4 BHK Flat (3100 sq.ft)
₹7.5 Cr
RMV Extension Stage 2, Bengaluru
4 BHK Independent House (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
...Read more
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated Community...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.20 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
1.65 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
GE
Golden Estates
1/19
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/39
Resale
Cardinal One
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Goraguntepalya Metro StationGated Community
Updated
4w ago
DE
Daniel Enterprises
1/5
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightHigh CeilingLift
Updated
4w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/21
New Booking
Godrej Tiara
RERA
₹5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Grocery StoreSmart HomeHigh Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Vruksha Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
84.91 L-95.11 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
3.5 Cr-4.86 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Penthouse,Duplexes
Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru
2.17 Cr-5.33 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Platina
3 BHK Apartment
Yeswanthpur,Bengaluru
1.83 Cr-2.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Good Earth
Residential Plots
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shilpa Rathna
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ramamurthy Nagar,Bengaluru
1.38 Cr-2.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cornerstone Akhinta Residences
3, 4 BHK Apartments
BTM Layout,Bengaluru
3.75 Cr-5.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ajmera Marina
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
1.41 Cr-1.88 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mamtha Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.44 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Outer Ring Road-Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

Mahalakshmi Layout
15,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
Nandini Layout
14 people rated this locality
4.29
21,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft