Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 522

3 BHK for sale in Peenya, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Peenya? Housing.com offers 9+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 20+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Peenya. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Peenya, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Mega Royal Enclave (1000 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (1500 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Peenya III Phase, Peenya
3 BHK Flat (1550 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Peenya, Bengaluru
Vruksha Greens (1232 sq.ft)
₹95.1 L
Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2000 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Nandini Layout, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1647 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Nagasandra, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru
5 Elements Natures Lap (1130 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.4 Cr
Bagalakunte, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Phase 1, Yeswanthpur
Durgadevi Enclave (1380 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Rajajinagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Shetty Halli, Jalahalli West
...Read more
MB
Mega Builders
1/18
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Tumkur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
S
Suresh
1/5
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Peenya Industry Metro StationClose to Basaveshwara Satellite Bus StationClose to Manjuna...+ More
Updated
3w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/39
Resale
Sattva Opus
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dasarahalli Metro Station
Updated
2d ago
VI
Vruksha Infra
1/15
1.92 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.91 L - 85.12 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.11 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/12
2.67 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower BackupKids AreaWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
2.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Arvind Oasis
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
1647 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to Nagasandra Metro StationClose to Sapthagiri...+ More
Updated
1w ago
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/21
4.48 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98.88 L - 1.05 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
4w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Peenya

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
1.95 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of 22 And Crest
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.17 Cr - 5.33 Cr
22 And Crest
Assetz Property Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Duplexes Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/5
2.6 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Updated
4d ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.38 Cr - 1.65 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
3.58 km away
Verified
Resale
Kumar Princetown
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.53k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Eskay HealthcareClose to Dasarahalli Metro StationClose to ORCHIDS The Inter...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/33
2.59 km away
Resale
RNS Shanthi Nivas
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.4k/sq.ft
1866 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Goraguntepalya Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
3w ago
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/67
1.57 km away
New Booking
Vaishnavi Gardenia
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Jalahalli Metro StationClose to Manjunatha Nethralaya Eye HospitalClose to Basa...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/57
2.41 km away
Resale
Cardinal One
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.52k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyPet Friendly
Updated
3w ago
BT
Bangalore tree realtors
+ 1 more
1/40
4.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jalahalli West, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹77.79 L - 80.85 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹84.79 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.2k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/24
3.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.36 Cr - 3.07 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.12 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹5.31 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.17 Cr - 5.01 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.49 Cr - 5.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/10
5.43 km away
Resale
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.29k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to TemplePower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/26
4.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹9.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹12.84 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹11.54 Cr - 13.2 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.08 Cr - 26.62 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹22.33 Cr - 28.91 Cr
8 BHK Flat
₹44.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
1.95 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2030
NN
Nagaraj N
1/8
4.8 km away
New Booking
₹75 L
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
Updated
4d ago
L
LIKITH Shetty S
Locality Champion
1/7
3.38 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.29k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupClose to Yeshwantpur Bus StopClose to Sandal Soap Facto...+ More
Updated
4d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
2.22 km away
Resale
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.42k/sq.ft
1641 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Azuro Bangalore
1/27
4.4 km away
Verified
Resale
Prestige Jindal City
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.14k/sq.ft
766 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftGated Community
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/22
3.99 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2031
Updated
2w ago
N
Nagendra
1/19
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.01k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Nagasandra Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Peenya, Bengaluru

2nd Stage
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
53.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
Rajagopala Nagar
11,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gruhalakshmi Housing Colony
5,516
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Industrial Area Phase IV
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Peenya, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sumukha Serinity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peenya,Bengaluru
29.7 L-42.9 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Opus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Tumkur Road, Bengaluru
1.34 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cauvery Serenity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Peenya,Bengaluru
1.04 Cr-2.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mega Kamala Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peenya,Bengaluru
1.02 Cr-1.54 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Aditya Hollywood Town
Residential Plots
Peenya,Bengaluru
33.2 L-62.25 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shodhan Rainbow
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peenya,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Flourish Kalpatharu
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Peenya,Bengaluru
42.12 L-57.2 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Janapriya Krishnaveni Lakeview
Residential Plots
Peenya,Bengaluru
54.0 L-72.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Nam By The Lake
Residential Plots