More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 30, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Papanahalli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Papanahalli, Devanahalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Papanahalli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹16.78 L
Papanahalli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Papanahalli, Devanahalli)

AR
AM Reality
+ 2 more
1/2
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1202 sq.ft Plot
₹75.1 L
1224 sq.ft Plot
₹76.52 L
1272 sq.ft Plot
₹79.51 L
1523 sq.ft Plot
₹95.17 L
1592 sq.ft Plot
₹99.47 L
1642 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
1777 sq.ft Plot
₹1.11 Cr
1802 sq.ft Plot
₹1.13 Cr
2023 sq.ft Plot
₹1.26 Cr
2045 sq.ft Plot
₹1.28 Cr
2109 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
2134 sq.ft Plot
₹1.33 Cr
2616 sq.ft Plot
₹1.64 Cr
3160 sq.ft Plot
₹1.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
FB
Full Basket Property
+ 3 more
1/8
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.29 Cr
1800 sq.ft Plot
₹1.55 Cr
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹1.72 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.06 Cr
3200 sq.ft Plot
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.6k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
CH
Canvas Homes
1/18
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
624 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Devanahalli New Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to kemepegowda International Airport
CH
Canvas Homes
1/20
5.8 kms away
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.38k/sq.ft
915 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Devanahalli New Bus StationClose to kemepegowda International Airport
M
Marketing
1/32
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 km...+ More
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 3415 - 3725 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
M
Marketing
1/32
5.9 kms away
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
3428 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Papanahalli, Devanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Orchards
5.76 kmfrom
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats Boodihal, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Arvind Orchards
6.68 kmfrom
₹75.1 L - 1.97 Cr
Arvind Orchards
Arvind Smart Homes Private Limited
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
6.92 kmfrom
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
5.90 kmfrom
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Merusri Antelopes
Merusri Developers
4 BHK Villa Boodihal, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/30
6.0 kms away
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClub House24*7 Security
V
Vinayy
1/16
6.0 kms away
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Abhijit Hardikar
Owner
1/34
6.2 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.1 kmAkash Hospital- 3.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 4.1 km
RP
RYTINDIA PROPERTIES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/19
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plot, 4 BHK Villas in Devanahalli

26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
26335 sq.ft Plot
₹24.75 Cr
35795 sq.ft Plot
₹33.65 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3 Cr - 3.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/15
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Vijayapura

1411 sq.ft Plot
₹77.61 L
1610 sq.ft Plot
₹88.55 L
1788 sq.ft Plot
₹98.34 L
1893 sq.ft Plot
₹1.04 Cr
2758 sq.ft Plot
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Madan
Owner
1/9
6.8 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹77.65 L
Avg. price: ₹7.1k/sq.ft
1094 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.2 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 1....+ More
Shanu Narain
Owner
1/16
2.2 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
First Step Public School CBSE- 5.4 kmPooja Hotel- 2 km
AV
Advika Ventures
1/14
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
JC
Jagadhabi Construction LLP
1/9
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
BB
Blue Bell Global Shelters
1/13
3.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.32 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Papanahalli, Devanahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Orchards
₹85.19 L - 1.95 Cr
Brigade Orchards
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Boodihal, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 2 more
Residential Lands for Sale in Brigade Oasis
₹1.03 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Brigade Oasis
by Brigade Enterprises Ltd
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Park Cubix
₹50.13 L - 1.14 Cr
Sattva Park Cubix
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
4E
42 Estates
1/22
4.0 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
Propara
1/5
4.1 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 6 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 20.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmBettakote Bus Stop- 1.5 km
Propara
1/6
4.1 kms away
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Papanahalli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Sidharth Madhuban
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
71.99 L-1.44 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Esteem Echoes Of The Hills
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MF MVN Aero One T5 And T6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
40.98 L-79.12 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Devanahalli
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.5 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-7.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Under The Sun Phase 2
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Shirasa Sattva Bhumi
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
54.8 L-1.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Northern Lights By Puravankara KVN
2, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Apartments
Bagalur,Bengaluru
1.4 Cr-4.91 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ivory At Brigade Orchards
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
42.76 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumadhura Panorama
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
90.0 L-2.25 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Papanahalli, Devanahalli, Bengaluru

Nallappanahalli