More Filters
Last Updated: May 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Raysandara, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Raysandara? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Raysandara, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹58.0 L
Raysandara, Bengaluru
4 BHK Villa (2489 sq.ft)
₹3.15 Cr
Raysandara
...Read more
Raj S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2489 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Raysandara for Rs. 31500000
Resale
₹3.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.66k/sq.ft
2489 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 3.6 kmAkash Hospital- 4.7 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmBettakote Bus Stop- 2.6 km