Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Rahmath Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
D
Dhruva
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhruva Aurora

2 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2013
SS
Sai Sai Ventures
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Sahasrara

2 BHK Flat in RT Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Rahmath Nagar)

KH
Keya Homes
1/64
5.7 kms away

4 BHK Duplex in Jakkur

4 BHK Duplex
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K - 13.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 3320 - 4490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Sandeep
Owner
1/4
0.7 km away
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Army Public School,Parachute Regiment Centre- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 4.9 kmKFC...+ More
Adnan Shariff
Owner
1/13
0.8 km away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rahmath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
3.52 kmfrom
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
3.70 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
5.80 kmfrom
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
C&
Castle & Nest Realty
1/37
1.9 kms away
RERA
₹3.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.26k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Bangalore Baptist Hospital...+ More
Sudheer Madamaiah
Owner
1/5
1.9 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.07k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Restaurant- ...+ More
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/18
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/26
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.69k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Manikar
Owner
1/22
2.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹2.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.63k/sq.ft
1654 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Shree Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmOrion Mall- 0.1 km
HD
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.46k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityChildren Play AreaGymnasium
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Home Dealz Nadeem
1/19
2.0 kms away
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.01k/sq.ft
1655 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Rahmath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Lake Terraces
₹6.75 Cr - 17.17 Cr
Embassy Lake Terraces
by Embassy Group
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Hebbal, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
by Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
₹4.11 Cr - 6.03 Cr
Sobha HRC Pristine Villas
by Sobha Limited
3, 4 BHK Row Houses
Jakkur, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/18
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹10.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.23k/sq.ft
5200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingPark FacingNatural LightClose to Elements Mall
FR
Forte Realty
1/29
3.2 kms away
RERA
₹6.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.22k/sq.ft
3289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/21
3.2 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹5.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.0k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to AirportGated Community
PP
Premium Properties
3.3 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/17
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.62k/sq.ft
4200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Elements MallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Rahmath Nagar, Bengaluru

Govindaraj Garden
8,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
HMT Layout
13,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
P&T Colony
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ex Servicemen Colony
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rahmath Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Fortune Serinity
3 BHK Apartment
Indira Nagar,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-3.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sap Cristos
Property
Halasuru,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rahmath Nagar, Bengaluru

RT Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jaya Chamarajendra Nagar