0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 2, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rahmath Nagar, RT Nagar, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rahmath Nagar)

Azmathullah
Owner
1/2
0.4 km away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.62k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sai Matriculation Higher Secondary School- 0.7 kmKauvery Hospital - Radial Road- 0.1 kmCoal Barbecues- 0.1 kmPhoen...+ More
Likitha S
Owner
1/14
2.7 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.53k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmNandhana Palace - Andhra Style - New Bel Road- 2.7 km  ...+ More
Mandira Kumar
Owner
1/7
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.43k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 0.1 kmToit B...+ More
Anupa Bhattarai
Owner
1/6
3.0 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.4 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 6.3 kmNandhana Palace - A...+ More
Waseem
Owner
1/3
3.0 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.83k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Centre Point School Wardhaman Nagar - CBSE- 0.1 kmSeven Star Hospital- 0.1 kmVaishnodevi Square Metro Station- 6.3 km  ...+ More
Vasuki Ravikumar
Owner
1/3
3.6 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.45k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Sep, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 0.9 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1 kmEmpire Restaurant M...+ More
Prabhudev P M
Owner
1/9
3.9 kms away
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station...+ More
VP
Vishal Promoters and Builders
1/3
4.3 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Srirampuram, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹52.68 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 600 - 878 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
Umesh Maharaj
Owner
1/2
4.7 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmNadaprabhu Kempegowda Metro Station, Majesti...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2
4.9 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Byatarayanapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftSizes: 1000 sq.ft.
Mr
Owner
1/6
5.0 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 1.8 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 2.9 km  ...+ More
VS
Vikram Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹29.19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.5 L - 88.85 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.02 K - ₹11.82 K/sq.ftSizes: 247 - 958 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2020
Sandhya R
Owner
1/6
5.7 kms away
₹13.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.08k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Stat...+ More
Umesh
Owner
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Sunny Chowdhury
Owner
1/11
5.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.3 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
AP
ATZ PROPERTIES
1/15
5.9 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Jakkur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹39.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹56.15 L - 92.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.35 L - 97.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K - 5.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 735 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Rahmath Nagar, Bengaluru

Atmananda Colony
1 people rated this locality
3.5
6,185
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
13,806
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Rahmath Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Magnolia Delight
3 BHK Apartment
RT Nagar,Bengaluru
3.57 Cr-3.83 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Swastika
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagavara,Bengaluru
57.53 L-95.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru