Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Resale properties in Rainbow Garden Layout, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rainbow Garden Layout)

IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/53
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.7 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1855 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2023
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
1/24
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.46 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1223 - 1781 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PG
Pride Group
1/16
2.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bukkasagara

625 sq.ft Plot
₹35.02 L
776 sq.ft Plot
₹43.48 L
872 sq.ft Plot
₹48.83 L
981 sq.ft Plot
₹54.91 L
1111 sq.ft Plot
₹62.2 L
1134 sq.ft Plot
₹63.49 L
1146 sq.ft Plot
₹64.18 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹67.2 L
1250 sq.ft Plot
₹70 L
1280 sq.ft Plot
₹71.66 L
1369 sq.ft Plot
₹76.64 L
1497 sq.ft Plot
₹83.81 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹84 L
1719 sq.ft Plot
₹96.28 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.34 Cr
2409 sq.ft Plot
₹1.35 Cr
3286 sq.ft Plot
₹1.84 Cr
10517 sq.ft Plot
₹5.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.6k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
AB
Advaya Bhumi Assets
1/15
6.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Gottigere

1649 sq.ft Plot
₹1.92 Cr
2133 sq.ft Plot
₹2.57 Cr
2207 sq.ft Plot
₹2.65 Cr
2212 sq.ft Plot
₹2.66 Cr
2280 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2286 sq.ft Plot
₹2.74 Cr
2354 sq.ft Plot
₹2.82 Cr
2360 sq.ft Plot
₹2.83 Cr
2429 sq.ft Plot
₹2.91 Cr
2435 sq.ft Plot
₹2.92 Cr
2502 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2508 sq.ft Plot
₹3 Cr
2576 sq.ft Plot
₹3.08 Cr
2582 sq.ft Plot
₹3.09 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2025
Sridha Realtors And Marketing
1/6
2.8 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.89k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home24*7 Security
MT
Marketing Team
1/26
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Villa in Bannerghatta Road-Bannerughatta

3 BHK Villa
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 3335 - 4477 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rainbow Garden Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Habulus Tranquil
6.31 kmfrom
₹1.1 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Habulus Tranquil
Habulus Builders And Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
HB
Habulus Builders And Developers
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Sparkling Springs
2.89 kmfrom
₹5.46 Cr - 7.33 Cr
Purva Sparkling Springs
Puravankara Limited
3 BHK Villa Bannerughatta, Bengaluru
MT
Marketing Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
6.54 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 1.71 Cr
GRC Sapphire Spring Phase 1
GRC Infra Pvt ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gottigere, Bengaluru
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Simhachalum
6.67 kmfrom
₹2.73 Cr - 3.25 Cr
Simhachalum
Achal Developers Bangalore
4, 5 BHK Villas Electronic City, Bengaluru
LR
Luxury Realty
Seller
FM
FIND MY HOME
1/2
4.6 kms away
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftRainwater Harvesting
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.7k/sq.ft
1116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to Metro StationGate...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/22
5.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.72k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityRecently RenovatedClose to Narayana e-Techno School - BannerghattaClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
1/28
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/30
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.22k/sq.ft
938 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedGated CommunityClose to Treamis SchoolsClose to Metro Station
IH
Ivy Homes
1/31
6.2 kms away
Verified
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseClose to Metro StationClose to Grocery Store
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Rainbow Garden Layout, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Rainbow Garden Phase I
Residential Plots
Rainbow Garden Layout,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Rainbow Garden Layout, Bengaluru

Jangalpalya
4,325
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mantapa
9,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Koppa Gate
1 people rated this locality
4.5
5,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bannerughatta
3 people rated this locality
4.42
9,900
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bukkasagara
3 people rated this locality
4.75
5,507
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Harapanahalli
10,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laxmipura
10 people rated this locality
4.18
5,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Halesampigehalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Amani Bidarakere
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hullahalli
14,049
Avg. Price per sq.ft