Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Rajeev Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Rajeev Nagar)

Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
3.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More
Sai Aslish
Owner
1/36
5.7 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bengaluru South- 0.1 kmASTRA SUPER SPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 1.2 kmDoddakallasandra Metro Station- 0.8 kmAd...+ More
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
6.4 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
Raghu
Owner
1/18
6.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.59 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
BGS National- 1.7 kmNarayana Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 1.3 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
SATISH B
Owner
0.1 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Dominic's School- 1.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 0.4 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.2 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0.1 km
Narasimhan R
Owner
1/13
0.9 km away
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.04k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.1 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 2.6 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 4.4 kmVidya...+ More
Srirangarajan
Owner
1/12
1.0 km away
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.58k/sq.ft
1305 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bangalore International Public School- 0.1 kmVasavi Hospital- 2.1 kmBanashankari Metro Station- 2.7 kmVidyarthi Bhavan- 0....+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rajeev Nagar, Bengaluru

Kathriguppe IV Phase
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.87%
Fall in last 1 Year
Gururaja Layout
5,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.04%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Rajeev Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3.69 Cr-6.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Sakthi
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
37.5 L-37.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Maia The Seven
4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alshwarya Green Homes
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Aspire Calixia
Residential Plots
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Park Hill Wing D
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
1.18 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sree Celestial Charm
3 BHK Apartment
Uttarahalli Hobli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sudarshanam Siri Vinayaka
3 BHK Apartment
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
94.32 L-1.04 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata The Promont
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Banashankari 3rd Stage, Bengaluru
2.71 Cr-12.27 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Rajeev Nagar, Bengaluru