Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 48

Resale properties in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Metro StationClose to Kauvery Hospital, Electronic CityClose to ...+ More
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/34
Resale
Bren Woods
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.87k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Springleaf HospitalClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
Verified
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.05k/sq.ft
1134 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationHigh CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/29
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.56k/sq.ft
908 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingPOP FinishingPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
Play video
1/30
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.16k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Bren Trillium
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.21k/sq.ft
1147 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Shivaraj
Locality Champion
1/33
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes Phase 2
RERA
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.21k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
₹76.0 L - 1.92 Cr
Ramky Lumina
Ramky Estates & Farms Limited
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Rayasandra, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.41 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
2.76 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of REN & REI
2.94 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 1.92 Cr
REN & REI
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat Gattahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
SJR Fiesta Homes
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.78k/sq.ft
1253 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilation24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.09 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/37
Resale
Bren Trillium
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.01k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.07k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.59k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1360 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Rayasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of CANVAS & COVE
₹1.75 Cr - 2.92 Cr
CANVAS & COVE
by Assetz Property Group
Studio, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats
Begur, Bengaluru
PP
PLANETS PROPERTIES
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.59k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1330 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.97k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.56k/sq.ft
1845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.85k/sq.ft
1284 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.95k/sq.ft
1166 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹2.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.36k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sorsfort International School- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital, Electronic City- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 kmAdyar Ananda B...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/21
Resale
₹1.46 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/35
Resale
SJR Parkway Homes
RERA
₹93.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
974 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹4.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.2k/sq.ft
3030 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.23k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
VRP Real Estate
Owner
1/21
Resale
Bren Woods
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.79k/sq.ft
1252 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
5d ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Naganathapura
9,089
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarappa Layout, Konappana Agrahara
6,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Silicon Town
6,860
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ramky Lumina
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
76.0 L-1.92 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aswani Aaeesha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
37.27 L-64.78 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddartha Solitaire
2 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
96.4 L-1.05 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Reliaable Gardeniaa
Residential Plots
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.01 Cr-1.31 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bren Trillium
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-1.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shell Sapphire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
79.22 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MR Gokulam
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
53.52 L-67.2 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MJ Lifestyle Amadeus
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra, Bangalore
49.51 L-1.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Evershine Northeast Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
78.39 L-1.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSB Urban Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rayasandra,Bengaluru
39.92 L-61.61 L

Popular Locality for sale around Rayasandra, Bengaluru

Doddanagamangala
7,280
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sriramapura
4,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Electronic City Phase 2
11 people rated this locality
4.48
7,256
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Choodasandra
13 people rated this locality
4.38
10,364
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Gattahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanagamangala
9,597
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bhovi Palya
6,247
Avg. Price per sq.ft
LHR Layout
8,403
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Basapura
13 people rated this locality
4.15
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.84%
Fall in last 1 Year
Beratena Agrahara
3,397
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Explore Regions in Bengaluru

Outer Ring Road
11,819
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.61%
Rise in last 1 Year