Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 61

Resale properties in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
2d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/23
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.14 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.79k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Centra MallClose to Metro StationClose to Medwell Multi-specialty Ho...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
1102 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Medwell Multi-specialty Hospital And Diagnosis CentreClose to Metro StationClose to Cent...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Vaishno Lotus
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.41k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Harvest International SchoolClose to Centra MallClose to Motherhood Hospital - Sarjapur ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1129 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur RoadClose to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur Road...+ More
Updated
4d ago
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
AE
AIM ENTERPRISES
Play video
1/24
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.57k/sq.ft
892 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub House
Updated
2d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Choodasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
TV
True value homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/23
Resale
Ahad Excellencia
RERA
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.88k/sq.ft
1104 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
TS
True Space
Locality Champion
1/24
Resale
Ahad Excellencia
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.23k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School, Bangalore EastClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Adarsh Tropica Phase 1
RERA
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.41k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Home Dealz Banu
1/24
Resale
Adarsh Tropica Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.17k/sq.ft
985 sq.ft
Builtup area
6th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Baldota Serenity
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3d ago
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
Verified
Resale
GR Sitara
RERA
₹1.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Hemanth
Owner
1/7
Resale
No Brokerage
₹6.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
4300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/13
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
925 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Choodasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
IH
Ivy Homes
1/18
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
GRC Subhiksha
RERA
₹1.41 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.44k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/14
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.85k/sq.ft
1015 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.65k/sq.ft
1268 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹80.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.29k/sq.ft
1105 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.66k/sq.ft
1088 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.54k/sq.ft
1039 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.69 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.58 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Meenakshi Layout
12,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrita Nagar
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRP Campus
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Serenity
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
95.11 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sitara
3 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmanuel Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishno Lotus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
89.94 L-1.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Subhiksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Off Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astro Green Park Regency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Excellencia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
47.5 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VBC Oracle Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
90.55 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Orchids
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
23.89 L-66.85 L

Popular Locality for sale around Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Gattahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
10,511
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rayasandra
12 people rated this locality
4.33
8,581
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.84%
Rise in last 1 Year
Doddakannelli
2 people rated this locality
4.5
12,427
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.18%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkakannalli
12,348
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Junnasandra
10,569
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra
10 people rated this locality
4.1
10,137
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.3%
Rise in last 1 Year