Reset filters
Last Updated: May 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

3 BHK for sale in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Choodasandra? Choose from 33+ New Projects, 64+ Resale Properties and 8+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Choodasandra. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Choodasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MSR Passion Square (1099 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore
Trendsquares Synergy (1465 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2 Cr
Gattahalli, Bengaluru
Assetz Inspira Melodies of Life Apartments (1827 sq.ft)
₹2.4 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2 (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
GRC Shreekrish (1005 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1229 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1619 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1460 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1835 sq.ft)
₹2 Cr
Choodasandra, Bengaluru
...Read more
MS
MSR Shelters Llp Bangalore
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Off Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.45 K - 10.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2026
SR
Sanatan Realtors
1/21
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Gattahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2028
AP
Assetz Property Group
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.38 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2030
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/28
Verified
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationRecently RenovatedVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.93 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2029
Updated
3w ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/15
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.21 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.43 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HD
Home Dealz Neha
1/23
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.52k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Sashank Advaith
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.79k/sq.ft
1619 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadClose to ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjap...+ More
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Choodasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
₹1.24 Cr - 1.44 Cr
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Cresta
1.63 kmfrom
₹1.24 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Mana Cresta
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Chikkanayakanahalli, Choodasandra, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Vista
1.90 kmfrom
₹1.23 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Mana Vista
Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
RS
Rajani Sinha
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
1.95 kmfrom
₹1.42 Cr - 2.0 Cr
Adarsh Welkin Park Phase 2
Adarsh Developers
2.5, 3 BHK Flats Gattahalli, Bengaluru
S
Sharuk
Seller + 3 more
JZ
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/37
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.96k/sq.ft
1460 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
4d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1835 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftGymnasiumSwimming PoolUtility Shops
Updated
5d ago
RS
Rajani Sinha
1/27
New Booking
Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.04k/sq.ft
1790 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift
Updated
5d ago
Jumbo Zero Brokerage
1/26
Resale
Ahad Serenity
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.94k/sq.ft
1462 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
1541 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/27
New Booking
GRC Shreekrish
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1185 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹3.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
2466 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.46k/sq.ft
1726 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/3
New Booking
₹1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1456 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/40
Resale
GRC Subhiksha
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.11k/sq.ft
1395 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
6d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Choodasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Uber Verdant
₹1.45 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Mana Uber Verdant
by Mana Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Doddakannelli, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/16
New Booking
Parth Meridian
₹80 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantLift
Updated
2d ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1868 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.53k/sq.ft
1441 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.65k/sq.ft
1877 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
2w ago
RR
RS REALTY
1/6
New Booking
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.25k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Adithya Hebbar
Owner
1/35
Verified
Resale
GR Sitara
RERA
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.9k/sq.ft
1315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.18k/sq.ft
1897 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/38
Resale
GRC Subhiksha
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.96k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vijayakumar
1/10
New Booking
GRC Savora
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.18k/sq.ft
1610 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2029
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.91k/sq.ft
1362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Meenakshi Layout
12,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amrita Nagar
5,383
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KSRP Campus
8,181
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Choodasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Serenity
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
95.11 L-1.47 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GR Sitara
3 BHK Apartment
Hosa Road, Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-1.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ahad Excellencia
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
47.5 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Astro Green Park Regency
3, 4 BHK Villas
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Emmanuel Heights
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.36 Cr-3.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of VBC Oracle Sunrise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
90.55 L-1.23 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of GRC Subhiksha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Off Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-1.59 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Tropica Phase 2
2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Choodasandra,Bengaluru
1.24 Cr-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahaveer Orchids