More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 85

Flats for Sale in Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Reddihalli? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Reddihalli, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹62.0 L
Bettakote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.6 L
Bettakote, Bengaluru
Bhumis Divi Dream Land (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 1.38 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Merusri Antelopes (3415 sq.ft)
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Boodihal, Bengaluru
Ebony At Brigade Orchards (1657 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹23.25 L
Bettakote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹18.6 L
Bettakote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1500 sq.ft)
₹23.25 L
Bettakote, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Reddihalli Colony, B.Marenahalli
2 BHK Flat (1422 sq.ft)
₹1.12 Cr
Bychapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The School For Global Minds- 6 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 20.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 ...+ More
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/6
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
SB
SRI BHUMI PROPERTIES
1/45
5.11 km away
New Launch

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹66 L
1245 sq.ft Plot
₹68.5 L
1260 sq.ft Plot
₹69.32 L
1269 sq.ft Plot
₹69.79 L
1332 sq.ft Plot
₹73.29 L
1338 sq.ft Plot
₹73.58 L
1506 sq.ft Plot
₹82.81 L
1609 sq.ft Plot
₹88.51 L
1660 sq.ft Plot
₹91.3 L
1724 sq.ft Plot
₹94.84 L
1932 sq.ft Plot
₹1.06 Cr
2001 sq.ft Plot
₹1.1 Cr
2138 sq.ft Plot
₹1.18 Cr
2205 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
2376 sq.ft Plot
₹1.31 Cr
2513 sq.ft Plot
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/30
5.69 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Boodihal, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
H
HomeSource
1/32
5.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/4
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹18.6 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
P
Propara
Locality Champion
1/6
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹23.25 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reddihalli

Residential Lands for Sale in Signature One
6.83 kmfrom
₹3.0 Cr - 33.65 Cr
Signature One
Theme Ambience Roi Projects Private Limited
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas Devanahalli, Bengaluru
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Ebony At Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
5.69 kmfrom
₹3.97 Cr - 4.34 Cr
Merusri Antelopes
Merusri Developers
4 BHK Villa Boodihal, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
6.13 kmfrom
₹80.89 L - 1.75 Cr
Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Boodihal, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
H
HEMANTH
1/9
2.61 km away
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 4.4 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 13.3 km ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Abhijit Hardikar
Owner
1/34
5.02 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
MVN Aero One Phase 1
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.55k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
H
HEMANTH
1/5
1.24 km away
New Booking
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.45k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/19
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 0.1 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 0.1 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmK...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/18
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1d ago
Prathibha
1/15
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹91.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Prathibha
1/18
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayy
1/16
5.53 km away
Resale
Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantPrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
2w ago
M
Marketing
Play video
1/33
5.69 km away
New Booking
Merusri Antelopes
RERA
₹4.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
3428 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Marketing
Play video
1/33
5.69 km away
New Booking
Merusri Antelopes
RERA
₹4.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
3874 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
PB
PRIYABRAT BARAD
1/30
5.53 km away
Resale
Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas
₹8.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.48k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClub House24*7 Security
DP
Dhruva Properties
Locality Champion
1/13
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹16.78 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 0.1 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/19
5.02 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
MVN Aero One
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/13
5.27 km away
Verified
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.08k/sq.ft
4975 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space Around24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
SG
Syed Ghouse
1/14
5.25 km away
New Booking
Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Sta...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S S Promoters
Play video
1/39
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Brigade Juniper At Ochards
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.93k/sq.ft
1509 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Akash International SchoolClose to kemepegowda International Ai...+ More
NP
Narayana Prasad
1/23
5.53 km away
Resale
Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas
₹7.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.46k/sq.ft
4008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Athena
Residential Plots
Jonnahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Niva Earthscape
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Merusri Seinna 1
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Esteem Echoes Of The Hills
Residential Plots
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MF MVN Aero One T5 And T6
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
40.98 L-79.12 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Samvir Estates Maharaja Ikon Park
Residential Plots
Boodihal,Bengaluru
1.16 Cr-7.21 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Fortius Under The Sun Phase 2