0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in Reddihalli, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Reddihalli)

Ajay
Owner
1/19
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.66k/sq.ft
1212 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 2.1 kmAkash Hospital- 3.2 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 4.1 km
Abhijit Hardikar
Owner
1/34
5.0 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
1422 sq.ft
H
HomeSource
1/32
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 2.07 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 1657 - 2365 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
K
Kishore
+ 1 more
1/24
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹80.89 L - 1.28 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 749 - 1647 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2030
M
Marketing
1/21
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Akash International School- 1.4 kmAkash Hospital- 0.7 kmNandi Upachar - Devanahalli- 0.1 ...+ More
M
Marketing
1/22
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:

Zero Brokerage Projects around Reddihalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
5.47 kmfrom
₹1.7 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Ebony At Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats Devanahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
6.13 kmfrom
₹80.89 L - 1.75 Cr
Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Boodihal, Bengaluru
K
Kishore
Seller + 1 more
Rahul K
Owner
1/3
1.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 6.8 kmCarluccio's-Bangalore Airport- 0.1 kmBettakote Bus Stop- 4.9 km
Pranav Rraj
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Sterling English Residential School In Bangalore- 0.1 kmAster Airport Medical Centre- 0.1 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmK...+ More
PC
Purva City Group
1/14
2.8 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Somathanahalli, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹7.19 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.39 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹28.78 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹47.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.2k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
YP
Yellow Properties
1/4
3.3 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in B.Marenahalli, Bengaluru

900 sq.ft Plot
₹9.53 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹12.71 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹15.88 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹25.42 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹42.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.06k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
SP
SS Projects
1/10
3.4 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹11.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹999.0/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2017
AV
Advika Ventures
1/14
3.6 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

750 sq.ft Plot
₹6.75 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹13.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹21.6 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Shanu Narain
Owner
1/16
3.6 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
First Step Public School CBSE- 5.4 kmPooja Hotel- 2 km
JC
Jagadhabi Construction LLP
1/9
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1000 sq.ft Plot
₹32 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹38.4 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹48 L
2000 sq.ft Plot
₹64 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹76.8 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.2k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2022
BB
Blue Bell Global Shelters
1/13
3.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Devanahalli, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹14.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹18.32 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹29.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.08k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
4E
42 Estates
1/22
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Off Intl Airport Road, Bangalore

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹30 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹37.5 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹60 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.5k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
KL
Kapi Land Makers
1/4
4.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Boodihal, Bengaluru

1199 sq.ft Plot
₹59.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Samir
Owner
1/11
5.0 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.57k/sq.ft
1114 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akash International School- 0.1 kmAkash Hospital- 0.1 kmTiffin Center- 0.1 kmDevanahalli New Bus Station- 0.1 km
MI
MVN Infrastructure
1/24
5.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bychapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹67.53 L - 75.27 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 808 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
MI
MVN Infrastructure
1/23
5.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Bychapura, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹95.58 L - 1.6 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 440 - 1210 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Reddihalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Rare Earth Athena
Residential Plots
Jonnahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ebony At Brigade Orchards
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Devanahalli,Bengaluru
1.7 Cr-2.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Merusri Antelopes
4 BHK Villa
Boodihal,Bengaluru
3.97 Cr-4.34 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Niva Earthscape
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Classic Merusri Canaan Phase 2
Residential Plots
Bychapura,Bengaluru
80.0 L-1.2 Cr