0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
Z
Zero.Bengaluru
Play video
1/17
Resale
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.15k/sq.ft
1475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery Store
Sebastian
Owner
1/12
Resale
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
BB
Bharat Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2002