0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
BB
Bharat Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹24.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹32.93 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2002

Nearby Properties Around (Rustam Bagh Layout)

Mohammed
Owner
3.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Baldwin Boys' High School Richmond Town - ICSE | CBSE School in Richmond Town, Bangalore- 0.1 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar-...+ More
SC
SLVS constructions
1/11
4.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Kaggadasapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹38.5 L - 41.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1190 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017
MR
Mantri Realty
1/2
4.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹27.96 L
2 BHK Flat
₹35.19 L - 41.93 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.29 K/sq.ftSizes: 850 - 1505 sq.ft.
SS
Saibya Structures Pvt Ltd
1/11
5.1 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹39.8 L - 49.84 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹45.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54 L - 59 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K/sq.ftSizes: 995 - 1475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2018
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/9
5.1 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Bellandur, Bengaluru

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹10.8 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹36 L
Avg. Price: ₹900.0/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
AV
Ambiant Ventures
1/12
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in HSR Layout, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹32.61 L
2 BHK Flat
₹63.9 L - 71.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 515 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
AD
ASB DEVELOPERS AND PROMOTERS
1/3
5.5 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in BTM Layout, Bengaluru

600 sq.ft Plot
₹4.49 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹8.99 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹11.23 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹17.98 L
4000 sq.ft Plot
₹29.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹749.0/sq.ft
DI
Dreamz Infra India
1/3
5.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹30.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.36 L
Avg. Price: ₹3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1025 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SD
Saritha Developers
1/9
5.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Marathahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹34.52 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.81 L - 51.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 842 - 1259 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2016
Housing User
Owner
1/22
5.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Sarjapur Road- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Sarjapur- 4.5 kmKundalahalli Metro Stati...+ More
Isha
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmRainbow Children's Hospitals & BirthRight, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Best M...+ More
Sowmya
Owner
1/6
5.8 kms away
No Brokerage
₹12.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mitta Group
1/22
5.9 kms away

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Villas in Dooravani Nagar, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
2 BHK Villa
₹21.89 L - 42.5 L
2.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
3 BHK Villa
₹52 L - 89.99 L
3.5 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 556 - 2357 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
Prabhudev P M
Owner
1/9
6.1 kms away
₹35.7 L
Avg. price: ₹2.98k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - HRBR- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station...+ More
II
Isha Infra Projects
1/18
6.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹35.04 L - 48.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹52.56 L - 77.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.65 K/sq.ftSizes: 960 - 2116 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Jinesh Parekh
Owner
1/14
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.08k/sq.ft
526 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School- 3 kmEast Point Hospital- 3.2 kmGarudacharpalya Metro Station- 14.7 kmLemon Leaf ...+ More
SD
Subham Developers
1/3
6.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Harlur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹34.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.58 L - 47.04 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.54 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 825 - 1370 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
SB
SSVR Builders
1/12
6.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹38.71 L
2 BHK Flat
₹38.71 L - 62.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 790 - 1275 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
ID
Innovative Developers
1/16
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 65.52 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹46.8 L - 53.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.4 L - 65.52 L
Sizes: 860 - 1638 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2019
ES
Eternity Structures Pvt. Ltd.
1/11
6.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Panathur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹31.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.52 L - 43.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹56.62 L - 59.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 840 - 1565 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2017
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Grove
4 BHK Apartment
Kodihalli, Bengaluru
11.28 Cr-13.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bharat Golf View Apartments