Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in K Residency

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by Smart Habitota Homes

2 BHK Apartment

3

0.5 Acres

Discover the Perfect Home in Sarjapur Road - RERA Registered, BBMP Approved A Khata, and located just a stone's throw away from Wipro Campus, our apartments offer you a luxurious lifestyle with modern amenities. With all 2 BHK flats, you can enjoy the ultimate living experience in the lap of nature. The apartments are constructed in a half-acre land and come equipped with a range of facilities, including a fully-equipped gym, lush gardens, lift, covered parking, CCTV surveillance, 24-hour security, sewage treatment plant, rainwater harvesting, and 24-hour water supply.Our project is designed to cater to the needs of modern families who want to live in a luxurious and convenient environment. Each apartment is thoughtfully designed to offer maximum space utilization and ample natural light, ensuring that you can enjoy a comfortable and relaxing lifestyle. With high-quality construction materials and top-of-the-line fittings, our apartments are built to last and provide a sound investment for years to come. Located in one of the most coveted areas of Bangalore, our apartments are surrounded by some of the city's best schools, IT parks, shopping malls, banks, and more. You'll never have to go far for anything, making this location perfect for families and professionals alike. With easy access to Outer Ring Road, the airport, and other major hubs, you'll never have to worry about long commutes or traffic jams. But don't just take our word for it. Come and see our project for yourself. Site visits can be arranged at your convenience so that you can experience the beauty of our apartments first-hand. Our experienced team will be on hand to answer any questions you may have and provide you with all the information you need to make an informed decision. But hurry! Only 28 units available. Book your apartment now to enjoy a life of luxury and convenience. Our project is already generating a lot of interest, and we expect the remaining units to sell out soon. Make your dream of owning a luxurious home a reality with us. Come and experience the ultimate in modern living in Sarjapur Road today....Read more
Children's Play Area
Closed Car Parking
24X7 Water Supply
Gated Community
Indoor Games
Lift(s)
+5
K Residency Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (K Residency)

IB
Inspira Builders
+ 1 more
1/32
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1753 - 2552 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2028
CE
CoEvolve Estates
+ 1 more
1/29
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sarjapur Road

3 BHK Flat
₹99.83 L - 1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 1377 - 1562 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
GE
Global Edifice Builders
1/40
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹83.78 L - 94.31 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹99.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹96.07 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1289 - 1826 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ER
Everest realty
1/41
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kadagrahara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.44 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1601 - 1939 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NB
NP Banglore benchmarking
1/40
1.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kadagrahara

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1634 - 2031 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 3 more
1/33
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 1.95 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr - 2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1245 - 1865 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
AR
AM Reality
+ 1 more
1/16
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Dommasandra

3 BHK Flat
₹1.92 Cr - 2.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 976 - 1499 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2031
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 2 more
1/30
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Dommasandra

2 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.71 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.67 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.45 Cr - 4.31 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.92 K - 14.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1200 - 2999 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
AP
Amberstone Properties
+ 6 more
1/21
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Chambenahalli

3 BHK Flat
₹1.55 Cr - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 1610 - 2675 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
IH
Ivy homes
1/54
5.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in BEML Cooperative Society Layout

2 BHK Flat
₹52.42 L - 75.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.56 L - 88.33 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 905 - 1525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2018
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/26
6.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Bidaraguppe

5 BHK Villa
₹2.25 Cr - 3.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 2094 - 3130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
BH
Bhavisha Homes
1/26
0.1 km away
Falcon
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Sarjapur

2 BHK Flat
₹64.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 915 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
WH
WESTBURY HOSPITALITY PVT LTD
1/32
0.6 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Sarjapur

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹65.94 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹82.42 L
2200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
MD
Markon Developers
1/12
1.0 km away

4 BHK Villa in Sarjapur

4 BHK Villa
₹2.55 Cr - 2.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftSizes: 3189 - 3500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
F
Futureisone
1/23
1.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Duplex,Penthouses in Sarjapur

2 BHK Penthouse
₹1.66 Cr
2.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.34 Cr - 1.49 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹2.14 Cr - 2.19 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹1.52 Cr - 1.65 Cr
4.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.1 Cr
5.5 BHK Duplex
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.12 K - ₹9.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 1409 - 2807 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2026
MB
MJR Builders Private Limited
1/15
1.9 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Sarjapur

3 BHK Villa
₹2.86 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹3.12 Cr - 3.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 3195 - 3903 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2026
MS
Modern Spaaces
1/38
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Yamare

2 BHK Flat
₹99 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 1349 - 1851 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
Pratik Shankar
Owner
1/30
0.1 km away
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.97k/sq.ft
933 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmNallur Halli Metro Station- 19.9 kmCharcoal Kitchen- 1.2 km...+ More
MN
Mohammed Nabil
1/23
0.2 km away
RERA
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.33k/sq.ft
665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
MR
Mahendra Rajput
1/22
0.2 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.38 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.11k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Oxford School, Sarjapura- 0.1 kmSpandana Hospital- 0.1 kmBommasandra Metro Station- 0.1 km  •...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around K Residency, Bengaluru

Ittangur
7,114
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddabommasandra
6,785
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Lavelle Road
1 people rated this locality
5
50,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka Satellite Town
9,976
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.09%
Rise in last 1 Year
6 Block
10 people rated this locality
4.26
22,113
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Eshwara Layout
29,460
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thavarekere
3 people rated this locality
5
14,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vishveshwaraya Nagar
13,625
Avg. Price per sq.ft
28.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
Wheeler Road
9 people rated this locality
4.6
8,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Seegehalli
6,808
Avg. Price per sq.ft
23.35%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hesaraghatta
4,155
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.93%
Fall in last 1 Year
Jalahalli East
1 people rated this locality
5
8,395
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.5%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dodda Aalada Mara
3,310
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Balaji Layout
14,167
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.76%
Rise in last 1 Year
Yellappa Chetty Layout
17,907
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Amruthnagar
11,807
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sir M Vishweshwaraiah Layout 4th Block
8,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamala Nagar
7 people rated this locality
4.48
9,925
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shankarapuram
17,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
BHEL Layout
8,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft