More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 22 of 22

Flats for Sale in Hal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Hal Layout? Search from 27+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Hal Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Hal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹85.05 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
3 BHK Flat (1351 sq.ft)
₹85.06 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1051 sq.ft)
₹66.16 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
3 BHK Flat (1350 sq.ft)
₹85.05 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹66.15 L
Hal Layout, Singasandra
...Read more
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹85.06 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1351 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hal Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
1.30 kmfrom
₹2.38 Cr - 3.1 Cr
MICROPOLIS
Assetz Property Group
3, 4 BHK Flats Kudlu, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
2.74 kmfrom
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Haven
2.76 kmfrom
₹2.31 Cr - 5.01 Cr
Lodha Haven
Lodha Group
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
HG
Hawkeye Group
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Svamitva Soul Spring
2.88 kmfrom
₹2.92 Cr - 5.57 Cr
Svamitva Soul Spring
Svamitva Infra Pvt. Ltd.
3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats HSR Layout, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.17 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/12
Verified
New Booking
₹85.05 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
PI
PJC Infras
1/3

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
TD
TG Developers
1/25
TG Arte
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudlu, Off Hosur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹85 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2022
PD
Pioneer Developers
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hosur Road, Near Kudlu Gate, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹74.09 L - 77.17 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.45 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
Updated
4w ago
RB
Reputed Builder
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Ready to Move Projects around Hal Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Ferns Residency
₹1.9 Cr - 4.2 Cr
Prestige Ferns Residency
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats
Harlur, Bengaluru
SH
Skyline Home
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Spring
₹1.64 Cr - 3.45 Cr
Keya Spring
by Keya Homes
2, 4 BHK Flats
Arakere, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Signet
₹1.53 Cr - 2.41 Cr
Sattva Signet
by Sattva Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
KPC Layout, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
YH
Yukti Homes
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹45.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹55.02 L - 57.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2016
CH
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
1/10

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Singasandra, Bengaluru