0 -
75L
0
75L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1413

Flats for Sale in Hal Layout, Singasandra, Bengaluru under 75 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundFresh Construction
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.16 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
CB
Chandra Babu
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹66.17 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Hal Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Sai Nandana Regal
5.19 kmfrom
₹54.15 L - 86.73 L
Sri Sai Nandana Regal
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SS
Sri Sai Nandana Builders
Seller
CB
Chandra Babu
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹66.15 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1051 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MP
Mannajas Property consultant
1/6
1.49 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Singasandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹63 L - 65.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
+ 1 more
1/19
2.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.54 L - 80.26 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.65 L - 1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2029
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/18
2.22 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹70.73 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.26 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
EH
EJA HOMES OPC PVT LTD
1/23
1.84 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹73.78 L - 75.82 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.16 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2027
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
+ 1 more
1/82
1.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Begur, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹64 L - 64.88 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.84 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2028
MR
MARUTHI REDDY
1/13
2.86 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.98k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
2w ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/10
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹68.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1086 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
SH
Smart Habitota Homes
1/30
5.33 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Doddakannelli, Bengaluru

581 sq.ft Plot
₹63.91 L
1200 sq.ft Plot
₹1.32 Cr
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹1.49 Cr
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹1.65 Cr
1761 sq.ft Plot
₹1.94 Cr
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹2.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.0k/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2013
Updated
3w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/19
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/19
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
SS
SNR Square prvt ltd
+ 1 more
1/8
4.79 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sarjapur Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹32.79 L - 34.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹41.57 L - 42.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
Updated
1d ago
Navin Chikkaraddi
Owner
1/18
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
Teja Residency
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.76k/sq.ft
1036 sq.ft
Play video
1/19
1.65 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
NV
N VinodKumar
Locality Champion
1/10
1.41 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹71.6 L
Avg. price: ₹6.32k/sq.ft
1133 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StorePark Facing
Updated
1d ago
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/5
1.45 km away
New Booking
₹13.43 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VIBGYOR High School, Haralur | Cambridge School- 2.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 1.9 km  ...+ More
Updated
3d ago
NV
N VinodKumar
1.57 km away
New Booking
₹64.89 L
Avg. price: ₹5.19k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayashree Multi Speciality HospitalC...+ More
Updated
5d ago
MR
MaiSai Realty
1/5
1.75 km away
Resale
Prabhavathi Flora
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.93k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.25 km away
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.98k/sq.ft
1085 sq.ft
Locality Champion
1/8
1.16 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹73.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.64k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreLift
Updated
1w ago
M
Mannajas
Play video
1/19
1.63 km away
Verified
New Booking
Skanda Embassy Apartment
₹70.01 L
Avg. price: ₹6.42k/sq.ft
1090 sq.ft
Updated
3d ago
H
Harish properties
1/6
4.26 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Phase I, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹52.5 L - 56.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Hal Layout, Bengaluru

6,962
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8,251
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6,971
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.73%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Hal Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Estates Duomont
3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Kudlu Gate,Bengaluru
4.52 Cr-11.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Amor
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
64.0 L-2.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of CKPC Heart Of Harmony
1, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Muneshwara Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of TVS Emerald Jardin
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
73.78 L-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mizumi Reserve
3, 4 BHK Apartments
HSR Layout, Bangalore
2.47 Cr-3.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suraksha Whispering Waves
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Begur,Bengaluru
1.37 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ista Olive And Oak
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MICROPOLIS
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kudlu,Bengaluru