Reset filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 350

RERA Certified Projects in Settahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/32
5.45 km away
Verified
Resale
Confident Snow Flake
RERA
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1326 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to New Baldwin International Residential School AnekalGated CommunityClose to K...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/15
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Town Park Phase 2 W2
RERA
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.35k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/6
4.37 km away
Zero Brokerage
Oxyrich
RERA

4 BHK Villa in Marsur, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.71 K - 7.44 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
3w ago
SP
Shriram Properties
+ 1 more
1/12
3.87 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Electronic City, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
1w ago
SB
Shiva Bihani
1/23
4.24 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HD
Home Dealz Banu
Play video
1/29
4.24 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.96k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
3d ago
SP
SHR PROPERTIES
1/4
3.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Marsur, Bengaluru

1500 sq.ft Plot
₹64.5 L
1725 sq.ft Plot
₹74.17 L
2400 sq.ft Plot
₹1.03 Cr
2774 sq.ft Plot
₹1.19 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
Updated
2w ago
I
Info
1/17
2.59 km away
Resale
The Imperial Address Phase 4
RERA
₹1.16 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.73k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Chandapura- 2.3 kmAditi Hospital Anekal- 2.3 kmFood Club- 1.7 kmAppa Amma Complex...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Settahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Songs Of The Earth
3.87 kmfrom
₹1.12 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
Shriram Properties
2, 3 BHK Flats Electronic City, Bengaluru
SP
Shriram Properties
Developer + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
4.37 kmfrom
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
6.07 kmfrom
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
4.24 kmfrom
₹2.4 Cr - 2.81 Cr
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
Sobha Limited
3 BHK Flat Yadavanahalli, Bengaluru
SB
Shiva Bihani
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/24
3.47 km away
New Booking
Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 3
RERA
₹63.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.38k/sq.ft
752 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
VP
Vaigaa Properties
1/18
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Chandapura-Anekal Road, Bengaluru

3 BHK Villa
₹1.55 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.38 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/29
3.47 km away
New Booking
Shriram 107 Southeast Phase 3
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
914 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPark Facing
Updated
1d ago
HD
Home Dealz Banu
1/19
4.24 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.54k/sq.ft
1755 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
S
Sreeju
1/11
5.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.26 Cr - 2.41 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.72 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.83 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2033
BP
Book Property
1/28
2.44 km away
New Booking
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
1465 sq.ft
Builtup area
17th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPhysically Disabled FriendlyClose to Metro StationVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/18
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.74k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/24
4.24 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.68k/sq.ft
1498 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
2d ago
Muttaheer
Owner
1/28
1.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Artha Citrine
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
1570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Home Dealz Banu
1/25
4.24 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Settahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Oxyrich
₹1.75 Cr - 3.07 Cr
Oxyrich
by Sanjeevini Blue Metal
4 BHK Villa
Marsur, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vmaks Laurel
₹69.29 L - 99.34 L
Vmaks Laurel
by VMAKS Builders Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats
Attibele, Bengaluru
CE
Chinmayee Engineers
Seller
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/21
3.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹61.93 L - 66.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.62 L - 84.05 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
VP
Vikram Pratap Singh
1/17
5.39 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.08k/sq.ft
1136 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
Updated
3w ago
BP
Book Property
1/28
2.44 km away
New Booking
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled Friendly24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
CH
Canvas Homes
1/22
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.13k/sq.ft
841 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2d ago
S
Siddardha
1/15
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Attibele, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 1.6 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.11 K - 13.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
V
Vijayakumar
1/20
2.59 km away
New Booking
The Imperial Address Phase 4
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
NV
N Vijay Kumar
1/36
4.24 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park
RERA
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1494 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomeClose to Sri Sai Hospitals, Attibele
Updated
2w ago
T
Touchstone Properties
1/30
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.17k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupEarthquake ResistantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
SH
SHARU HOMES
Play video
1/31
5.39 km away
Resale
Sobha Manhattan Towers Town Park Phase 1 W 4 And 5
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupClub House
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/38
3.39 km away
Resale
Nambiar Millennia
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.4k/sq.ft
1447 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
Home Dealz Banu
1/29
4.46 km away
Resale
Sobha Brooklyn Towers Townpark
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1520 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
BP
Book Property
1/26
2.44 km away
New Booking
Shriram Songs Of The Earth
RERA
₹1.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.43k/sq.ft
1210 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Settahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Solitaire
Residential Plots
Settahalli,Bengaluru
20.4 L-25.5 L

Popular Locality for sale around Settahalli, Bengaluru

8,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Madivala
10 people rated this locality
4.32
8,472
Avg. Price per sq.ft
74.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
6,323
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
5,975
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Attibele Industrial Area
1 people rated this locality
3
6,289
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,091
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,459
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,989
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.16%
Rise in last 1 Year