Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 36

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
RS
Ranganath S
1/15
4.66 km away
New Booking
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Kangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West BangaloreClose to Vij...+ More
Sameer Shaikh
Owner
1/6
3.5 km away
Resale
₹8.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 6.3 kmEmpire Restaurant...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Geeta Pawar
Owner
1/7
5.58 km away
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 7.1 km
Updated
2w ago
Madhusudhan .C.R.
Owner
1/3
4.48 km away
Resale
₹4.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.44k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Cambridge International Public School- 1.2 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.4 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 2.5 km...+ More
Dr Prakash
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3000 Sq.ft 3 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Armane Nagar for Rs. 50000000
1.54 km away
Resale
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Air Force School Hebbal- 3.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 4.4 kmSattvam Rest...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Khan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Sevashrama for Rs. 7000000
2.58 km away
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Venkat International Public School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmKrantivira Sangolli Rayanna-Railway Stat...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Sathish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2400 Sq.ft 4 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Nandini Layout for Rs. 11000000
5.23 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.58k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.5 kmMahalakshmi Metro Station- 3.6 kmPriyadar...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Jerin
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kadugondanahalli for Rs. 8000000
5.01 km away
Resale
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- ...+ More
Vijayamurthy
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2900 Sq.ft 7 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar for Rs. 77500000
4.28 km away
Resale
₹7.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.72k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

41,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sripuram
4 people rated this locality
4.8
18,851
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17,071
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15,965
Avg. Price per sq.ft
37.98%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sheshadripuram, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
2.06 Cr-2.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lost In The Greens
3 BHK Apartment
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
10.89 Cr-11.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Renaissance Crags
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
2.0 Cr-2.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Centrium
3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.79 Cr-10.67 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kumar Corp Kino Platinum
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-4.21 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Highland
1 BHK Apartment
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
25.0 L-25.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gm Govianu
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
3.36 Cr-4.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Unishire Pratyaksh
3 BHK Apartment
Sheshadripuram,Bengaluru
2.26 Cr-4.15 Cr