More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Nagapura, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Stage 2? Search from 4+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Stage 2. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Stage 2, Nagapura, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
LR Residency (1100 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L - 78.0 L
Nagapura, Bengaluru
Tirumala Maharlika (2250 sq.ft)
₹2.23 Cr - 2.28 Cr
Nagapura, Bengaluru
Deccan Comforts (1100 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Nagapura, Bengaluru
...Read more
LR
LR Residency
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
TG
Tirumala Group
1/10

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Nagapura

3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Comforts

3 BHK Flat in Nagapura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010