Reset filters
Last Updated: May 24, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1390

Resale properties in Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
6d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
R
Raju
Locality Champion
1/4
2.12 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.44 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1375 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.2 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmE...+ More
Updated
4d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of SB Urban Park
4.84 kmfrom
₹2.05 Cr - 3.86 Cr
SB Urban Park
S B Urbanscapes
3 BHK Flat,Duplex Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PH
Pride Housing
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Epitome
5.74 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 2.39 Cr
Sumadhura Epitome
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
6.39 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
6.40 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
GH
Green home
Seller + 7 more
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
4.75 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
6d ago
S
Suresh
1/23
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements Mall
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
4.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/23
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/26
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
4w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/8
1.47 km away
Resale
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.03k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightVastu CompliantPower Backup
PP
Premium Properties
1/36
2.01 km away
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.5k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Aster CMI Hospital
Updated
3w ago
MB
Mr Bhovi
1/6
2.78 km away
Resale
₹7.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall...+ More
Updated
1d ago
LE
Lakshmi Estates
1/28
2.38 km away
Resale
G Corp Mahalakshmi
RERA
₹2.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.6k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Airport24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/25
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
1693 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to AirportClose to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurClose to Orion MallGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Raintree Boulevard
₹2.24 Cr - 5.0 Cr
L And T Raintree Boulevard
by L&T Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sahakara Nagar, Bengaluru
B
Bharath Kumar Reddy
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
V
Vinayy
1/13
1.91 km away
Resale
Embassy Lake Terraces
RERA
₹21.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
2w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/26
4.22 km away
Resale
Sobha HRC Pristine
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.88k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
2.58 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
MaiSai Realty
1/23
2.86 km away
Resale
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.28k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreNatural LightLiftPower Backup
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/19
3.64 km away
Resale
L And T Olivia At Raintree Boulevard
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1355 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
6d ago
B
Balaji
1/4
2.78 km away
Resale
₹4.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.3k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
RG
RS Group
1/3
2.68 km away
Resale
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal- 2.8 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 3.2 kmSandal Soap Factory Metro Station- 0.1 kmN...+ More
B
Bharath
1/12
0.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/27
4.92 km away
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.58k/sq.ft
1049 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

15,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sachidananda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Water Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
55.24 L-69.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Promenade