Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2366

Ready to Move Properties in Stage 2, Sanjaynagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/7
2.77 km away
Verified
Resale
₹89.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.21k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Esteem MallClose to Vyasa International SchoolClose to AirportGated Com...+ More
Updated
4w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.88k/sq.ft
1657 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/13
2.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Hebbal Kempapura, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.08 K - 18.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Updated
2d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/24
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 1.92 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.29 Cr - 2.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.68 K - 21.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
Updated
2d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
1690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
UR
Unique Reality
1/27
2.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Hebbal, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.51 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.78 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.09 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.13 Cr - 3.28 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
GM
Gruhaa marketing services pvt Ltd
1/25
2.57 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Sahakara Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.58 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2024
Updated
2w ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/25
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.02k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationGymnasium
Updated
3d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
3.39 kmfrom
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
5.10 kmfrom
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
5.12 kmfrom
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Brundaavana
5.21 kmfrom
₹1.06 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Affinity Brundaavana
Affinity Projects
2, 2.5 BHK Flats Jakkur, Bengaluru
SH
SHAKTI HOMES
Seller + 2 more
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.32k/sq.ft
1689 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3d ago
FG
Futura Groups
1/9
0.51 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.85k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to BMTC Hebbal Bus DepotClose to Metro Station
Updated
1d ago
S
Suresh
1/23
2.01 km away
Verified
Resale
Bearys Lakeside Habitat
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.91k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Elements Mall
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/18
1.57 km away
Resale
Vario Homes
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.77k/sq.ft
1189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
M
Maxserv
Locality Champion
1/16
4.75 km away
Resale
₹1.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.75k/sq.ft
1184 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
Updated
3d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
4.92 km away
Verified
Resale
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.94k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Elements MallClose to AirportClose to Altius Multi-speci...+ More
Updated
2w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/3
2.78 km away
Resale
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
HG
Hemanth Gowda
1/5
2.58 km away
Resale
₹1.74 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
4.92 km away
Verified
New Booking
Sobha Dream Gardens
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.36k/sq.ft
1003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationClose to Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/20
4.34 km away
Verified
Resale
Mantri Manyata Lithos
RERA
₹1.84 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.79k/sq.ft
1439 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Kalyan Nagar Metro StationSwimming PoolGated...+ More
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Stage 2

Gallery Cover Pic of SNN Clermont
₹4.21 Cr - 9.02 Cr
SNN Clermont
by SNN Estates
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Nagavara, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
₹2.43 Cr - 3.93 Cr
G Corp The Icon North Towers G And H
by G: Corp Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats
Thanisandra, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Keya Life By The Lake
₹3.98 Cr - 5.89 Cr
Keya Life By The Lake
by Keya Homes
4 BHK Duplex
Jakkur, Bengaluru
KH
Keya Homes
Developer
LA
LORDS AND COMPANY
+ 1 more
1/28
5.21 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thanisandra, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.12 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
1w ago
BW
Blue Wave Realtors
Locality Champion
1/26
2.85 km away
Verified
New Booking
Alpine Pyramid
RERA
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Play video
1/26
5.36 km away
Verified
Resale
Arge Urban Bloom
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.02k/sq.ft
1724 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital YeshwanthpurGated CommunitySwimming PoolClose to ORCHI...+ More
Updated
3w ago
B
Bharath
1/12
0.75 km away
Resale
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/17
4.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Row Houses in Jakkur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Row House
₹4.11 Cr
4 BHK Row House
₹6.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2023
Nalina
Owner
1/26
2.66 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.27k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
TR
Titan Realtors
1/4
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagavara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 69.78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.38 L - 97.69 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.58 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2012
Sanjjanaa Galrani
Owner
1/45
2.59 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Sohan Exotica
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.19k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/14
3 km away
Resale
Shriram White House Apartment
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.26k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Aster CMI HospitalClose to Orion MallClose to Kendriya Vidyalaya - Hebbal  ...+ More
Updated
6d ago
V
Venkataramaraju
1/14
2.86 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Naidu Layout
15,320
Avg. Price per sq.ft
36.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sachidananda Nagar
1 people rated this locality
3
15,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hanumaiah Layout
7,585
Avg. Price per sq.ft
57.17%
Fall in last 1 Year
Venkatappa Layout
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Top Projects for Sale around Stage 2, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Century Novus
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
1.14 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mana Verdant
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
1.15 Cr-1.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Kalyan Water Edge
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Jakkur,Bengaluru
55.24 L-69.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Codename KGF
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Kogilu,Bengaluru
1.8 Cr-2.76 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru