Reset filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 582

2 BHK for sale in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Sudhama Nagar? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1665 sq.ft)
₹2.6 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1391 sq.ft)
₹1.7 Cr
Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
Sreevari Ganga Homes (1050 sq.ft)
₹68.3 L - 74.8 L
Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent Builder Floor (1070 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Jaya Nagar East, Jayanagar
2 BHK Flat (1079 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Basavanagudi, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹1.4 Cr
Richmond Town, Bengaluru
Heriitage Signature (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Shanti Nagar, Bangalore
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr
Lakkasandra Extension, Wilson Garden
2 BHK Flat (1224 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Nanjappa Layout, Adugodi
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF (1673 sq.ft)
₹2.7 Cr
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.08 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Srikanta Prasad SV
Owner
1/24
2.25 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Dhammanagi Garden Terrace
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.22k/sq.ft
1391 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupWater Supply
Updated
1w ago
GH
Green home
1/7
5.51 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹68.25 L - 74.75 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.25 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/15
2.55 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.88k/sq.ft
1079 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
AR
Ahmed Realty
Locality Champion
1/11
1.74 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundGated Community
Updated
2w ago
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/16
0.94 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Shanti Nagar, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.54 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sudhama Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Jeya Green Horizon
6.83 kmfrom
₹1.55 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Jeya Green Horizon
Jeya Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Challaghatta, Bengaluru
JD
Jeya Developers
Developer
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
2.63 km away
Resale
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.77k/sq.ft
1224 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
IR
Imperial Realty
+ 1 more
1/32
4.19 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Jayanagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.09 Cr - 3.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.84 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.93k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2021
MR
Maven Realty
1/21
5.64 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Indira Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
PA
Propgenius Advisory Private Limited
Locality Champion
1/23
2.08 km away
Resale
Rajarajeshware Parasmani Regency
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.94k/sq.ft
1446 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to South End Circle Metro StationClose to TempleGated Commu...+ More
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/6
1.84 km away
Resale
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.89k/sq.ft
1468 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyPet FriendlyPrivate Garden/Terrace
PA
P A M Property Analyst Management
Locality Champion
1/20
5.48 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.68k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
3.21 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
AP
Ack Properties
Play video
1/14
2.55 km away
Resale
₹2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.42k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPet FriendlyCorner PropertyClose to South End Circle Metro...+ More
Updated
2w ago
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/7
4.17 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.11k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionHigh CeilingClose to Magadi Road Metro Station
SH
Sky Heights Corp
1/3
1.84 km away
Resale
₹3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyFalse Ceiling
S
Shaina.elite433*
Locality Champion
1/7
3.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Chandana Apartments
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.03k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyClose to Army Public School BengaluruLift
NH
NEXT HOME REALTY
Locality Champion
1/15
4.1 km away
Resale
Embassy Habitat
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.11k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to AirportSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
F
Fincaconnect
1/15
4.65 km away
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1215 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
Updated
6d ago
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/27
3.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Rajajinagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.88 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr - 2.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.35 Cr - 3.63 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹4.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.42 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
4.82 km away
Resale
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.99k/sq.ft
1510 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
MN
M N GANGADHAR GOWDA
1/17
3.95 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
1343 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftIntercom
V
Velu
1/9
3.26 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
Updated
5d ago
R
Rakesh
Locality Champion
1/8
3.12 km away
Resale
₹85 L
Avg. price: ₹7.87k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
1d ago
GB
Golden Bricks Seven Hills
1/20
3.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Binny Pete, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹68.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.41 Cr - 1.42 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.61k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sharath Shetty
1/13
4.22 km away
New Booking
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.74k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
LU
Lakshminarayana Upadhya
3.24 km away
Resale
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClose to Grocery Store
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

Doddamavalli
19,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinivas Colony
33,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vinobha Nagar
11,950
Avg. Price per sq.ft
64.23%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Mantri Blossom
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.0 Cr-13.66 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Modern Gardenia Residency
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegance Gardens
Property
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ronak Apartment
Property
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

Shanti Nagar
15 people rated this locality
4.38
17,270
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.48%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mavalli
1 people rated this locality
5
12,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.08%
Fall in last 1 Year