More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1290

Flats for Sale in Suggatta, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Suggatta? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Suggatta. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Suggatta, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹13.2 L
Anantapura, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1044 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1620 sq.ft)
₹2.26 Cr
Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka
3 BHK Flat (1180 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu
3 BHK Flat (1300 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1774 sq.ft)
₹2.1 Cr
Hosahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (4000 sq.ft)
₹43.96 L
Avalahalli, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1567 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Dwarka Nagar, Kattigenahalli
2 BHK Flat (1062 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr
Hosahalli
...Read more
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.12 km away
New Booking
₹13.2 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya CRPF- 1.8 kmAveksha Hospital- 8.9 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAnanth...+ More
Updated
1w ago
MP
Metro Prop Solutions
1/28
3.6 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium 1
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.37k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
1w ago
S
Sivaramakrishna
1/26
5.73 km away
New Booking
Brigade Eternia
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1620 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Phoenix Mall Of AsiaSwimming PoolGated Community
Updated
4d ago
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/21
3.56 km away
Verified
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.14k/sq.ft
1180 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Ravi Reddy
Owner
1/16
5.71 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Adarsh Greens Phase 1
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
Sudeesh
Owner
4.87 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmThe Druid Garden- 0.1 kmPhoenix M...+ More
EH
Elite Homez
1/20
3.59 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.84k/sq.ft
1774 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Delhi Public School Bangalore NorthLiftPower Backup
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
4.49 km away
New Booking
₹43.96 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 0.1 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 0.1 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 0.1 kmSi...+ More
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Suggatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
3.44 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Insignia
4.01 kmfrom
₹3.03 Cr - 9.31 Cr
Brigade Insignia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
3, 3.5, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Duplexes Yelahanka, Bengaluru
PS
Prop Synergy Group
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Eternia
5.73 kmfrom
₹1.05 Cr - 4.4 Cr
Brigade Eternia
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
IM
Invest Mango
Seller + 7 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Concorde Mayfair
5.78 kmfrom
₹1.47 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Concorde Mayfair
Concorde Housing Corporation Pvt. Ltd.
2, 3 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
AR
AM Reality
Seller
Ramesh
Owner
1/23
3.14 km away
Resale
Nitesh Columbus Square
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.42k/sq.ft
1567 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.7 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 5.7 kmPanchami Garden- 0.4 kmB...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/18
4.01 km away
Resale
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.86k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
M
Maxserv
1/24
4.77 km away
Resale
Sobha Palm Court
RERA
₹2.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.29k/sq.ft
1956 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SS
Sachin Singhania
1/31
3.59 km away
Resale
Purva Zenium
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
1061 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Kempegowda International Airport BengaluruClub HouseGated Community
Rajeshwari
Owner
2500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Billamaranahalli, Bengaluru
3.43 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffw...+ More
DK
D K T Agency
1/6
5.16 km away
Resale
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.21k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jawahar Navodaya Vidyalaya, Bangalore Urban- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
LG
Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
1/20
4 km away

2, 3, 4, 4.5, 5 BHK Penthouse,Flat,Duplexes in Yelahanka, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr - 1.38 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.86 Cr
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.89 Cr - 2.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4.5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.91 Cr - 3.07 Cr
5 BHK Duplex
₹3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.22 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
TT
TURINGCODE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/24
3.56 km away
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.37k/sq.ft
1451 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.01 km away
Resale
₹1.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.83k/sq.ft
1463 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Ready to Move Projects around Suggatta

Gallery Cover Pic of Legacy Eldora
₹2.49 Cr - 4.62 Cr
Legacy Eldora
by Legacy Global Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
SR
Skyway Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Brigade Northridge
₹1.4 Cr - 2.4 Cr
Brigade Northridge
by Reputed Builder
2, 3 BHK Flats
Agrahara Layout, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
V
Vijayakumar
1/23
4.29 km away
New Booking
Purva Zenium 2
RERA
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.88k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Oct, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
J Srinivasan
Owner
1/5
3.73 km away
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.57k/sq.ft
875 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 3.3 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 5.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAf...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Paramesh V
Owner
1/4
2.98 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹51.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Shashank Patel
Owner
1410 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kogilu, Bengaluru
5.31 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.32k/sq.ft
1410 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmBhartiya M...+ More
RS
R Samrat Singh
1/26
4.95 km away
New Booking
Sattva Lumina
RERA
₹1.01 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.83k/sq.ft
1027 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyHigh CeilingClose to AirportGolf Course
Updated
1w ago
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/4
5.5 km away
New Booking
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
8000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 6.2 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 9.9 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
4.01 km away
Resale
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.07k/sq.ft
1062 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/17
4.01 km away
Resale
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.49k/sq.ft
1321 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Wriju Ghosh
Owner
1/21
3.56 km away
Resale
Godrej Aqua
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.89k/sq.ft
828 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Dr Sharath Chandra
Owner
1/4
4.87 km away
Resale
DS Status
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1380 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.6 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.9 kmAKSHAYA'S RESTO- 1.5 kmSinganayakanahalli Gate Bus Stop...+ More
M
Maxserv
1/24
4.77 km away
Resale
Sobha Palm Court
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.83k/sq.ft
1390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGymnasiumGated Community
Updated
3w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Suggatta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Silicon Elegant Aerozone
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Suggatta,Bengaluru
31.68 L-46.93 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Skanda Serene
Residential Plots
Suggatta,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Suggatta, Bengaluru

22,589
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.39%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hunasamaranahalli
9 people rated this locality
4.16
9,438
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
7,804
Avg. Price per sq.ft
31.38%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sonnapanahalli
1 people rated this locality
3.75
9,943
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Hosahalli
2 people rated this locality
4.38
15,980
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.88%
Rise in last 1 Year
6,682
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.52%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,645
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.11%
Rise in last 1 Year