Reset filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Sulthangunta, Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Sulthangunta)

Mudassar
Owner
1/28
0.8 km away
₹6.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Germain's Academy- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Millers Road- 0.1 kmCubbon Park Metro Station- 4.1 kmToit Brewpub- 0...+ More
Sameer Ahmed
Owner
1/6
2.7 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.59k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 1.3 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.2 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 2.1 kmTo...+ More
Khan
Owner
3.9 kms away
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency School, RT Nagar- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmEmpire Restaurant | Kammanahalli- 0.1 kmElements Mall...+ More
Saroja KSR
Owner
4.1 kms away
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree cauvery school- 0.8 kmMotherhood Hospital - Indiranagar- 1.3 kmSwami Vivekananda Road Metro Station- 1.8 kmTo...+ More
Prateek
Owner
1/27
5.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
2099 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
New Baldwin International School Banaswadi- 0.1 kmOvum Hospitals | Woman & Child Speciality Hospital in Kalyan Nagar, Bangal...+ More
Ajay
Owner
1/2
5.5 kms away
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
613 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmEle...+ More
Geeta Pawar
Owner
1/7
5.7 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.71k/sq.ft
425 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd May, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Vidya Niketan School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 7.1 km
Bhavyashree
Owner
1/12
6.0 kms away
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.73k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1 k...+ More
Girish
Owner
6.8 kms away
₹4.22 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.99k/sq.ft
2224 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Nov, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Bethany High School - ICSE Schools in Bangalore- 0.1 kmNarayana Hospital, HSR Layout- 0.1 kmJayadeva Metro Station- 0.1...+ More
Sriram Kb
Owner
1/2
6.8 kms away
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
DS
Durgadevi shelters
1/2
6.8 kms away

3 BHK Builder Floor in Basavanagudi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Builder Floor
₹2.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5k/sq.ftSizes: 1700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Sulthangunta, Bengaluru

Tasker Town
15,768
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Cantonment Railway Quarters
8,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Millers Road
14,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Swamy Shivanandapuram
15,928
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sulthangunta, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Malpani Mauni Ashish
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kamat Krupa
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shivaji Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of HPR Spencer Oak
3 BHK Apartment
Frazer Town,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Spectra Reserve
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ezzy Elite
3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Sivanchetti Gardens,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Chartered 1956
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Umiya Prism
4 BHK Apartment
Vasanth Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gen Y Oasis
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Lewis Ferris
3 BHK Apartment
Benson Town,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kings Acropolis
2, 3, 4, 6, 8 BHK Apartments
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sulthangunta, Bengaluru

Shivaji Nagar
3 people rated this locality
4.5
17,184
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Frazer Town
17 people rated this locality
4.57
12,088
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Vasanth Nagar
30 people rated this locality
3.82
28,767
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.04%
Rise in last 1 Year
Benson Town
10 people rated this locality
4.2
14,232
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.82%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sivanchetti Gardens
1 people rated this locality
4
18,484
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Fall in last 1 Year
Lavelle Road
1 people rated this locality
5
50,399
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ashok Nagar
54 people rated this locality
3.57
23,435
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.79%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sampangi Rama Nagar
16,100
Avg. Price per sq.ft
25.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Halasuru
24 people rated this locality
4.48
15,716
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Cox Town
12 people rated this locality