Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Tatanagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Tatanagar)

M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
2.5 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 0....+ More
Sanjaya Kn
Owner
1/25
4.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.85k/sq.ft
1459 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School- Jalahalli- 5 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 2.5 kmYeshwanthpur Metro Station- 0.5 kmKa...+ More
Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
6.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ More
Kiran
Owner
1/11
6.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.31k/sq.ft
1046 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Good Year English School- 0.3 kmManipal hospita- 0.1 kmChulha Chauki da Dhaba | Kalyan Nagar Restaurant- 0.1 kmElements Ma...+ More
Subhankar
Owner
1/6
0.9 km away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.13k/sq.ft
1234 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 1.6 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Rishi Gupta
Owner
1/16
1.0 km away
No Brokerage
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.16k/sq.ft
1397 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vyasa International School- 0.8 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmKadamba Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Tatanagar, Bengaluru

Maruti Nagar
10,192
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kannuramma Layout
7,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Tatanagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Aryav Windfields
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Kodigehalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.19 Cr-2.3 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Alpine Pyramid Iris
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Sahakara Nagar,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.53 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elara Celestia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
2.9 Cr-6.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of HRS Sai Guru Bliss Avenue
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
1.06 Cr-1.78 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of The Formist Mandala
3 BHK Apartment
Hebbal Kempapura,Bengaluru
2.81 Cr-3.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Rama Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vidyaranyapura,Bengaluru
81.0 L-1.15 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vajram Vivera
1, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
52.52 L-2.95 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MLN Signature
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nehru Nagar,Bengaluru
49.11 L-1.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of BCM Panache
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Allalasandra,Bengaluru
2.98 Cr-9.41 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Tatanagar, Bengaluru

Devinagar
13 people rated this locality