Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Thammenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Bharathvasiproperties
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹11.75 L
Avg. price: ₹1.4k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Metro stati...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Thammenahalli)

IA
Innovative Athira Builders
1/18
6.9 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hesaraghatta

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹59.99 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹67.49 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Sunil
Owner
1/6
3.4 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.86k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Widia Poornaprajna School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 0.1 kmDomino's Pizza ...+ More
Gopal M
Owner
1/8
6.5 kms away
₹3.73 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
3728 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 6.1 kmPeenya Industry Metro Station- 1.1 kmMcDonald's- ...+ More
LOHITH T K
Owner
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.14k/sq.ft
4828 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
KMV Red Hills High School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 ...+ More
Hoysala
Owner
1/3
1.6 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 3.2 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More
AP
Anugraha Properties
1/8
1.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Soundarya Layout

1200 sq.ft Plot
₹46.8 L
1350 sq.ft Plot
₹52.65 L
1500 sq.ft Plot
₹58.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.9k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2017
Kamaraju
Owner
1/4
2.3 kms away
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
BMN Public School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 0.1 kmV...+ More
Kanwal Sharma
Owner
1/2
2.8 kms away
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.05k/sq.ft
1320 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
BMN Public School- 0.1 kmManav Charitable Hospital- 4.6 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 4.4 kmVeeru's Th...+ More
Pammi
3.0 kms away
₹1.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.25k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmManjunatha Nethralaya Eye Hospital- 5.5 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal-...+ More
Chaithanya
Owner
1/4
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Daffodils International School- 0.1 kmAveksha Hospital- 0.1 kmNagasandra Metro Station- 9.8 kmDomino's Pizza - Bagalakunte...+ More
Manjunath R
Owner
1/5
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.79k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Murali Mohan
Owner
1/7
3.0 kms away
No Brokerage
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Syed
Owner
1/23
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
748 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The Millennium School- 1 kmNRR Hospital- 5.3 kmNamma Metro station Chikkabidarakallu & Jindal- 9.4 kmLahari Dabha- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Thammenahalli, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in GT Landmark
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in JD Ashwasurya Lavish
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
34.17 L-5.29 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in FRK Sapphire
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Guru Punvaanii Etasha
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
52.8 L-1.64 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Urban Elite
Residential Plots
Nelamangala, Bangalore
36.62 L-1.32 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SJR Vivo City Phase 1
Residential Plots
Nelamangala,Bengaluru
59.0 L-88.79 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Upkar Upkar Habitat Phase 3
Residential Plots
Dasanapura,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Afnan KGF Ozone Nest
Residential Plots
Shivakote,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Venkatadri Enclave
Residential Plots
Byregowdanahalli,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Chartered Gulmohar
Residential Plots
Jodithimasandra,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thammenahalli, Bengaluru

Thotada Guddadhalli Village
5,483
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.92%
Fall in last 1 Year
Totadaguddadahalli
7,548
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Soladevanahalli
10 people rated this locality
4.54
5,257