More Filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2491

Flats for Sale in Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thimmadahalli? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thimmadahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru - Page 2 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (890 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1425 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Saranya Swarovski (1240 sq.ft)
₹99.19 L - 1.5 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Prestige Waterford (421 sq.ft)
₹1.43 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Godrej Splendour (605 sq.ft)
₹71.02 L - 1.45 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Rhythm Of Rain (543 sq.ft)
₹52.67 L - 1.55 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
ARK Serene County (1165 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L - 1.48 Cr
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
Eeshanya Aaroha (1055 sq.ft)
₹79.13 L - 1.25 Cr
Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli, Bengaluru
Lake Waters (2839 sq.ft)
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Muthasandra, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1544 sq.ft)
₹1.9 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
...Read more
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/33
4.73 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.55k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Winmore Academy, Whitefield BengaluruGated C...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/40
4.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.65k/sq.ft
1425 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantRecently Renovated
Updated
4d ago
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/36
4.53 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.19 L - 1.09 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.05 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
RC
Real Connect
1/34
4.71 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.84 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr - 4.67 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.73 Cr - 5.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Royal Realtors
1/18
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹71.02 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.74 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
+ 3 more
1/21
3.58 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹52.67 L - 53.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹91.18 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2032
IH
Ivy homes
1/20
3.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2015
EI
EESHANYA INFRA LLP
1/30
5.16 km away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kacharakanahalli,Bisnahalli, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹79.13 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.08 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2028

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thimmadahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2.92 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3.36 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
+ 1 more
1/40
2.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Muthasandra, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.41 Cr - 2.73 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
4.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Signature
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.31k/sq.ft
1544 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Sahasra HospitalsClose to VIBGYOR High...+ More
Updated
3w ago
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/31
5.1 km away
Zero Brokerage
SSVR Tridax
RERA
3.8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.8 L - 97.2 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.28k/sq.ft
1684 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Brookefield MallClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadCl...+ More
RB
RRL Builders And Developers Pvt Ltd
1/54
4.68 km away
New Launch

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.86 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
SB
STSK BUILDERS AND DEVELOPERS
1/32
4.75 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.02 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/45
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy homes
+ 2 more
1/27
4.72 km away
Zero Brokerage

1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.29 Cr - 1.3 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.59 Cr - 1.91 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.28 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.1 Cr - 2.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹15.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2026
Updated
2w ago
JC
Jagadhabi Construction LLP
1/34
3.32 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹86.7 L - 1.06 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.48 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
Updated
1w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thimmadahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
DD
Desai Developers
1/20
4.45 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.52 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.66 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
AG
Ankuraa Group
1/37
2.29 km away
New Launch