More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2459

Flats for Sale in Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thimmadahalli? Search from 3+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Thimmadahalli. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹66.0 L
Devasthanagalu, Madappanahalli, Anekal
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Prestige Serenity Shores (686 sq.ft)
₹99.18 L - 3.92 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
Vaswani Starlight (1300 sq.ft)
₹2.63 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Whitefield, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1096 sq.ft)
₹1.66 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹80.0 L
Ambedkar Nagar, Appajipura
Adithya Valioso (1180 sq.ft)
₹94.4 L - 1.47 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
SM Art (1182 sq.ft)
₹1.28 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Varthur, Bengaluru
TRU Aquapolis (1575 sq.ft)
₹1.86 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Varthur, Bangalore
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹94.0 L
Immadihalli, Whitefield
...Read more
CH
Canvas Homes
1/24
4.14 km away
Verified
Resale
SM Art
RERA
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.19k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Varthuru Police Station Bus StopGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/39
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
₹99.18 L - 1.41 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.02 Cr - 2.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.86 Cr - 3.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2027
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/31
5.03 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 2.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.23 K - 21.7 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
1/35
4.74 km away
Verified
New Booking
Eden At Brigade Cornerstone Utopia
RERA
₹1.66 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1096 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Brookefield MallClose to VIBGYOR High,...+ More
Updated
1d ago
Revanasiddappa
Owner
1/14
4.97 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Space Soahan Serenity
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GymGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1d ago
AC
Adithya Constructions
1/18
4.68 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹94.4 L - 1.02 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
PK
Prasanna Kumar
1/23
4.14 km away
Zero Brokerage
SM Art
RERA

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thimmadahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Lorven Cascade Garden
2.38 kmfrom
₹1.46 Cr - 1.97 Cr
Lorven Cascade Garden
Lorven Ventures
3 BHK Flat Whitefield, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishtika Anahata
2.92 kmfrom
₹91.36 L - 1.25 Cr
Ishtika Anahata
Ishtika Homes
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
IH
Ishtika Homes
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Goyal Orchid Platinum
3.30 kmfrom
₹1.83 Cr - 2.75 Cr
Goyal Orchid Platinum
Goyal & co | Hariyana Group
2, 3 BHK Flats Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Prestige Pine Forest
3.36 kmfrom
₹3.65 Cr - 9.05 Cr
Prestige Pine Forest
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses Whitefield, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/50
3.98 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹1.86 Cr - 2.34 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2029
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
2.61 km away
Verified
Resale
Saranya Shantiniketan
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.21k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Kadugodi Metro StationClose to Brookef...+ More
Updated
4w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
2.87 km away
Verified
Resale
SPL Samethana Lake Front
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.8k/sq.ft
1414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to Metro Station
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/27
5.03 km away
Verified
Resale
Candeur Landmark
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.51k/sq.ft
1484 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityClose to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Metro StationClose...+ More
Updated
3w ago
SI
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
1/34
4.04 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

3 BHK Flat
₹2.08 Cr - 2.35 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.41 Cr - 3.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
SA
Sales And Marketing Team
1/15
4.13 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹5.98 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.78k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
Updated
3w ago
VP
Vaishno Projects
1/26
4.95 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹74.37 L - 89.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.79 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
SC
SV Constructions
1/41
3.83 km away
SV Legacy
RERA
4.3

1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.68 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.96 Cr - 2.14 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2021
Updated
3w ago
UP
UKN Properties Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
5.07 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹2.59 Cr - 2.63 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.07 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2029
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/34
3.36 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹4.94 Cr - 5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2030
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thimmadahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Alembic Urban Forest
₹2.42 Cr - 2.6 Cr
Alembic Urban Forest
by Alembic Real Estate
3 BHK Flat
Kadugodi, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Folium Phase II
₹2.36 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Sumadhura Folium Phase II
by Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Whitefield, Bengaluru
MR
Maven Realty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Candeur Landmark
₹1.23 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Candeur Landmark
by Candeur Constructions
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Varthur, Bengaluru
IH
Ivy homes
Seller + 1 more
UD
United Developer
1/34
2.62 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.8 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.13 Cr - 2.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.37 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2026
IG
Isha Group
1/24
2.68 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thirumalashettyhally, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SG
Sakthi Group
1/8
4.03 km away

3 BHK Flat in Kadugodi, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2025
PP
Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
1/19
5.67 km away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Whitefield - Sarjapur Road, Bangalore

3 BHK Villa
₹4.67 Cr - 4.69 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹5.99 Cr - 7.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2020
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
+ 1 more
1/24
3.97 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.8 Cr - 2.32 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 3.44 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.94 Cr - 4.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 5.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SD
Saroj Developers
1/22
5.08 km away
Saroj Harmony
RERA
3.9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Varthur-Gunjur Main Road, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr - 1.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2019
SG
Sanjiveeni Group Bangalore
1/35
5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹88.72 L - 98.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr - 1.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
KI
Kumari Infra Homes Private Limited
1/38
4.2 km away
New Launch

4 BHK Villa in Whitefield Hoskote Road, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹2.54 Cr - 3.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.23 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
RC
Real Connect
1/27
3.35 km away
Zero Brokerage

4, 5, 6 BHK Flat,Penthouse,Villas in Whitefield, Bengaluru

4 BHK Flat
₹7.93 Cr - 15.15 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹11.99 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹23.27 Cr
6 BHK Flat
₹21.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2016
Updated
3w ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.61 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Whitefield, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.78 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.34 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.24 Cr - 3.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2030
Updated
5d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/21
5.42 km away
Verified
Resale
Saroj Blue bells
RERA
₹1.07 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.1k/sq.ft
1059 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadClose to Phoenix MarketcityClose to Pattandur A...+ More
Updated
2w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/23
4.74 km away
Verified
Resale
Provident Capella 1
RERA
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.0k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to RKB SANJEEVINI HOSPITALClose to Metro StationClose to Winmore Academy, White...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Svasthya Mandala
4 BHK Villa
Thimmadahalli,Bengaluru
2.9 Cr-2.9 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhuvana Nivaath
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Whitefield, Bengaluru
60.57 L-86.22 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Mishitha Urban Glen
4 BHK Villa
Thimmadahalli,Bengaluru
1.57 Cr-1.81 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Thimmadahalli, Bengaluru

Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
9,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.29%
Fall in last 1 Year
Nagondanahalli
8 people rated this locality
4.08
8,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.63%
Rise in last 1 Year
12,744
Avg. Price per sq.ft
41.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
20,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7,385
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chansandra
2 people rated this locality
4.75
11,105
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.77%
Rise in last 1 Year
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.57%
Fall in last 1 Year
Thirumalashettyhally
4 people rated this locality
4.81
10,292
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.