More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 623

Flats for Sale in Thimmasandra, Bengaluru - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Thimmasandra? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Thimmasandra, Bengaluru - Page 3 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (672 sq.ft)
₹28.0 L
Max Meadows Phase 3, Suradhenupura
Residential Plot (2400 sq.ft)
₹26.4 L
Nagenahalli, Bengaluru
4 BHK Duplex (3300 sq.ft)
₹2.81 Cr
Yelahanka, Bengaluru
Godrej Avenues (629 sq.ft)
₹68.08 L - 1.89 Cr
Yelahanka, Bangalore
Surya Valencia Phase II (3122 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr - 4.68 Cr
Sreeramanahalli, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹34.2 L
Yelahanka
Residential Plot (3432 sq.ft)
₹2.51 Cr
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
2 BHK Flat (1150 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
2.5 BHK Flat (1400 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Singanayakanahalli Amanikere
3 BHK Flat (1549 sq.ft)
₹1.27 Cr
Channahalli, Bengaluru
...Read more
H S Prakash
Owner
1/2
5.74 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
672 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmAradeshanahalli Bus Stop- 1.3 km
IA
Infimax Advisors
1/9
5.48 km away
Resale
₹2.81 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.5k/sq.ft
3300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundLift
Updated
2w ago
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/26
2.58 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Yelahanka, Bangalore

1 BHK Flat
₹68.08 L - 76.42 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.11 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.36 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr - 1.57 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.57 Cr - 1.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.82 K/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2022
SD
Surya Developers Banglore
1/28
4.44 km away

4, 5 BHK Villas in Sreeramanahalli, Bengaluru

4 BHK Villa
₹3.71 Cr
5 BHK Villa
₹4.68 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.96 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Keerthi
Owner
1/5
5.47 km away
Resale
₹34.2 L
Avg. price: ₹2.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
A
Atherxdubai2020
1/27
3.99 km away
Resale
Prestige Marigold
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.3k/sq.ft
3432 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 7.4 kmMaragondanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
3d ago
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/29
3 km away
New Booking
CKPC Winds Of Change
RERA
₹1.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking

Zero Brokerage Projects around Thimmasandra

Gallery Cover Pic of Surya Valencia Phase I
3.51 kmfrom
₹2.85 Cr - 3.63 Cr
Surya Valencia Phase I
Surya Developers Banglore
4, 5 BHK Villas Rajanukunte, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhartiya Garden Estate
3.87 kmfrom
₹56.04 L - 3.04 Cr
Bhartiya Garden Estate
Bhartiya Urban Private Limited
Studio, 1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flat,Studio Flats Sadenahalli, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller + 5 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Embassy Verde Phase 2
6.25 kmfrom
₹63.0 L - 1.37 Cr
Embassy Verde Phase 2
Embassy Group
1, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Aveline
6.83 kmfrom
₹2.47 Cr - 3.89 Cr
Godrej Aveline
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yelahanka, Bengaluru
BE
Benaka Enterprise
Seller + 10 more
BK
Bharath Kumar Reddy
1/29
3 km away
New Booking
CKPC Winds Of Change
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.07k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
9th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.2k/sq.ft
1549 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
3w ago
PS
Proptech Solutions
1/18
5.68 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1334 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
3 km away
New Booking
CKPC Winds Of Change
RERA
₹1.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.88k/sq.ft
1630 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
V
Vijayakumar
1/25
3 km away
New Booking
CKPC Winds Of Change
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.54k/sq.ft
1206 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
4.18 km away
New Booking
₹16.49 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.3 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 4.6 kmDine Spot Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
TB
Tres Bon Properties
1/20
3 km away
New Booking
CKPC Winds Of Change
RERA
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.13k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
3rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftChildren Play AreaClub HouseSwimming Pool
PRIYA
Owner
1/7
5.47 km away
Resale
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹2.6k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGardenGated Community
SS
SqftGenius Solutions
1/15
4.23 km away
New Booking
Prestige Marigold Phase II
RERA
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmMaragondanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Thimmasandra

Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Marigold
₹1.02 Cr - 2.04 Cr
Prestige Marigold
by Prestige Projects Pvt Ltd
Residential Plots
Bettenahalli, Bengaluru
FB
Full Basket Property
Seller
Residential Lands for Sale in Adarsh Savana
₹1.13 Cr - 3.75 Cr
Adarsh Savana
by Adarsh Developers
Residential Plots
Navarathna Agrahara, Bengaluru
C
Chethana
Seller + 2 more
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
2260 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/20
3.8 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.63k/sq.ft
1853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
PR
Prema Reddy
1/7
5.26 km away
New Booking
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.6k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
PoolGymGardenGated Community
Bhargav
Owner
1/13
2.07 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹14.39 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
GardenGated Community
CHAMAN SHARMA
Owner
1/10
4.18 km away
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.02k/sq.ft
1566 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
D
Deepa
1/12
4.96 km away
New Booking
GM Sri Sai Grand
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹6.48k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
GL
Golden Luxury Properties
1/2
5.48 km away
Resale
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.47k/sq.ft
4700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundPark FacingClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3w ago
K
Krishnappa
1/2
5.62 km away
Resale
₹13.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.25k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Angsana Oasis Spa And Resort- 0.1 kmSeethakempanahalli Bus Stop- 0.1 km
DC
DIAMOND CROWN PRIVATE LIMITED
1/10
3.21 km away
New Booking
₹13.19 L
Avg. price: ₹1.1k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 6.2 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 9.9 kmAngsana Oasis Spa And Resort- ...+ More
Vivek Kumar Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Bettahalsoor for Rs. 80000000
3.64 km away
Resale
₹8.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Bharathi Public School- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 2.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping ...+ More
SZ
Settlin Zero Brokerage
1/19
3.8 km away
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.06k/sq.ft
788 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale around Thimmasandra, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Lumina
Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartment,Studio Apartments
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
45.16 L-1.94 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Ashraya Ecosphere
Residential Plots
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
11.99 L-39.96 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Raja IRA
4 BHK Villa
Sadenahalli,Bengaluru
3.0 Cr-3.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thapovan Silver Oak Pearl
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shriram Codename Smash Hit
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Rajanukunte,Bengaluru
84.32 L-1.36 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Sukhada Chartered Birdsong
Residential Plots
Sadenahalli,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sri Balaji Serene
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
69.47 L-1.16 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Affinity Sarovar
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
88.45 L-1.24 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Life
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
67.24 L-74.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Sumukha Enclave
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Thimmasandra, Bengaluru

Rajanukunte
10 people rated this locality
4.3
10,502
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Adiganahalli
13,004