Reset filters
Last Updated: May 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Projects in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SS
Sree Shivadurga Builders
1/8

2, 3 BHK Flats in Doddabidarakull, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.14 L - 1.17 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.39 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.85 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
2w ago
SD
Sipani Developers Private Limited
1/13

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Tippenahalli, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2029

Nearby Properties Around (Tippenahalli)

PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/14
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.5 Cr - 4.17 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.51 K/sq.ftSizes: 2120 - 2941 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2030
BE
Brigade Enterprises Ltd
1/13
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1099 - 1481 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PH
Pride Housing
1/10
2.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bagalakunte, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.03 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.77 Cr - 3.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 667 - 1098 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
SB
Subram Builders Bangalore
1/12
3.0 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Nagasandra, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹97.73 L - 1.1 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1261 - 1591 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
FI
Fortius Infra
1/3
4.7 kms away

Residential Land / Plots in Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North, Bengaluru

1422 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1585 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1942 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2333 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2377 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2396 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2400 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2412 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2413 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2415 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2416 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2417 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2418 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2447 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2537 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2633 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3435 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
4684 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
RH
Raja Housing Ltd
1/63
4.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tunganagara, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1204 - 1585 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Tippenahalli

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Tiara
6.12 kmfrom
₹3.5 Cr - 4.86 Cr
Godrej Tiara
Godrej Properties Ltd.
3, 4 BHK Flats Yeswanthpur, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
S
SSVD
1/2
6.8 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 327 - 1210 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
NB
NK Builders Bangalore