More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Upadhya Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Upadhya Layout? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Upadhya Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Upadhya Layout, Mutharayana Nagar, Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Gaana Riddhi (625 sq.ft)
₹30.65 L - 60.81 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
...Read more
GB
Gaana Builders And Developers
1/4

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 47.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Upadhya Layout)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
3.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
4.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
GE
Good Earth Eco Communities Private Limited
1/13
6.6 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kambipura

2 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.17 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.12 Cr - 2.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3.02 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.93 Cr - 3.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.53 K - ₹15.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 1233 - 2078 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Upadhya Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
4.19 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
0.97 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
4.08 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.84 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
G
Ganesh
1/15
2.9 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.7k/sq.ft
1668 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 0.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 0.1 kmKenge...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/13
3.3 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.59k/sq.ft
1698 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.1 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.2 kmKenge...+ More
G
Ganesh
1/10
3.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.69k/sq.ft
1671 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Vishwa Venkateshwara International School- 1.3 kmGleneagles BGS Hospital, Kengeri- 2.3 kmKenge...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Upadhya Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Florenza
₹1.35 Cr
Florenza
by Gopalan Enterprises
2 BHK Flat
Srinivaspura, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
G
Ganesh
1/13
3.4 kms away
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.6k/sq.ft
1697 sq.ft
P
Prakash B
3.8 kms away
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecologist ,Orthopedic doctor, ENT,Dentis...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Upadhya Layout, Bengaluru

Mutharayana Nagar
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagajyothi Layout
7,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
RR Layout
8,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Forest Layout
1 people rated this locality
3
24,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Upadhya Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Pioneer KRS Park Royal
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
89.98 L-1.43 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.39 Cr-2.06 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sattva Aaranya
2, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
2.49 Cr-4.62 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
3, 4 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
3.22 Cr-4.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Elite Avenue
3 BHK Apartment
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of J R Royale
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru
1.13 Cr-1.6 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Honey Sanchike
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kengeri Satellite Town,Bengaluru
99.86 L-99.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Chamara Heights