Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 1153

3 BHK for sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Gnana Bharathi? Housing.com offers 11+ 3 BHK Flats & 3+ 3 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Flat (1290 sq.ft)
₹90 L
Gnana Bharathi
3 BHK Independent House (2800 sq.ft)
₹3 Cr
Jagajyothi Layout, Gnana Bharathi
Sumadhura Pramoda (1390 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr - 2.1 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
3 BHK Independent House (3000 sq.ft)
₹3.3 Cr
Jagajyothi Layout, Gnana Bharathi
Vajra Elegance (1255 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Mahaveer Highlands (964 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (1482 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
3 BHK Flat (2315 sq.ft)
₹1.5 Cr
Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
DS Samyak (738 sq.ft)
₹1.3 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Kengeri, Bengaluru
Adarsh Premia (2050 sq.ft)
₹3.7 Cr - 4.3 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
...Read more
P
Poornachandra
1/3
New Booking
₹90 L
Avg. price: ₹6.98k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
25th Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
C
CityLiferealty
+ 3 more
1/19
1.47 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
VH
V2 Holdings
+ 1 more
1/30
4.27 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr - 1.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
MG
Mahaveer Group
1/33
5.15 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹87.85 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/31
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
1d ago
IH
Ivy Homes
Play video
1/22
2.6 km away
Verified
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
2315 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to G...+ More

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gnana Bharathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
1.20 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.56 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
5.02 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2028
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.37 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2027
C
CityLiferealty
1/20
2.65 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹81.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.87 L - 1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
2w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.56 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
AH
Acre Home
1/23
2.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹69.71 L - 80.62 L
3 BHK Flat
₹90.35 L - 1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2018
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/65
2.66 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bangalore

2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.44 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.71 Cr - 1.98 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.43 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2029
C
CHANDRU
1/21
2.83 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.86k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse Ceiling
Updated
1d ago
DH
Dreamy Homes
1/25
2 km away
Zero Brokerage
ATZ Exotica
RERA
4.1

3 BHK Flat in Kengeri, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹84.07 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.28k/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2021
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
2.52 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Gnana Bharathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
1.2 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Mysore Road, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
IH
Ivy Homes
1/17
3.61 km away
Resale
Century Indus
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.2k/sq.ft
1196 sq.ft
Updated
1d ago
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/42
5.23 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - 11.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
C
CHANDRU
1/15
2.58 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
2w ago
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/23
2.29 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Jnana Ganga Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.32 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2028
Updated
2w ago
ST
Sales Team
1/26
5.02 km away
New Booking
DS Samyak
RERA
₹86 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
EH
Exquisite Homes
Locality Champion
1/12
2.7 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.04k/sq.ft
1770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Pattanagere Metro Station24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/6
4.81 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Hosakerehalli, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹97.5 L - 1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2027
Updated
1d ago
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
1/3
2.67 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.32 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.16 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2025
EB
Elcielo Builders and developers
+ 1 more
1/6
3.46 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru

2 BHK Flat
₹62.22 L - 66.21 L
3 BHK Flat
₹72.72 L - 96.31 L
5 BHK Penthouse
₹4.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2026
VH
V2 Holdings Housing Development Pvt Ltd
1/21
4.46 km away
Zero Brokerage
Skywalk
RERA

3 BHK Flat in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Forest Layout
1 people rated this locality
3
24,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mariyappanapalya
6,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upadhya Layout
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagajyothi Layout
7,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mutharayana Nagar
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
62.01 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MRB Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
60.58 L-88.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaana Riddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
30.65 L-60.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Greens