Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 12 of 12

2 BHK for sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Gnana Bharathi? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SLV Paradise (1095 sq.ft)
₹62 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
SNV Golden Nest (1230 sq.ft)
₹55.4 L - 63.5 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
MRB Meadows (1165 sq.ft)
₹60.6 L - 71.8 L
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
Nandi Maple (951 sq.ft)
₹33.3 L - 44.7 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Deccan Greens (1090 sq.ft)
₹68 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Gaana Riddhi (625 sq.ft)
₹40.5 L - 47.6 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Laavanya DCM Samarpana (1066 sq.ft)
₹37.3 L - 43.8 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
99 Zameen Silver Stone (1188 sq.ft)
₹39.2 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
Sai Venkateshwara Sumukha (1010 sq.ft)
₹41.4 L - 50.2 L
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
S V Brezza 2 (697 sq.ft)
₹98.8 L - 1.1 Cr
Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru
...Read more
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹62.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.66k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
UI
UTC India Pvt .Ltd
1/20

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹55.35 L - 63.45 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2016
MD
MRB Developers
1/17

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.58 L - 71.76 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.08 L - 88.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
ND
Nandi Developers
1/2

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹33.28 L - 44.7 L
3 BHK Flat
₹43.47 L - 47.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2016
DG
Deccan Group
1/9

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹68 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.7k/sq.ftPossession: Feb, 2017
GB
Gaana Builders And Developers
1/4

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

1 BHK Flat
₹30.65 L
2 BHK Flat
₹40.46 L - 47.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.81 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2010
LS
Laavanya Smart Homes

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹37.31 L - 43.78 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹41.97 L - 42.42 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2014
9Z
99 Zameen Properties

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹39.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.3k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2015

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gnana Bharathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DS Samyak
5.02 kmfrom
₹99.36 L - 1.85 Cr
DS Samyak
DS-MAX Properties Private Limited
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Kengeri, Bengaluru
P2
Properties 21
Seller + 1 more
SS
Sree Sai Venkateshwara Builders

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹41.41 L - 50.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.87 L - 57.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2014
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza 2

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
RB
Reliable Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Dwaraka

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2010
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza

2 BHK Flat in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.18k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gnana Bharathi)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
4.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PH
Propify Homes Pvt Ltd
1/23
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Hosakerehalli

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.38 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1194 - 1711 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
Sales Team
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
ST
Sales Team
1/30
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security
Sales Team
1/27
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
SR
Skyway Realtors
+ 1 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
5.1 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kengeri Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
GR
GR Reality Pvt Ltd
1/42
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 2.01 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.42 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.58 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.11 K - 10.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1251 - 2412 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
IH
Ivy Homes
1/20
5.3 kms away
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.17k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to Kengeri Police Station Bus Stop ...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Forest Layout
1 people rated this locality
3
24,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mariyappanapalya
6,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upadhya Layout
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagajyothi Layout
7,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mutharayana Nagar
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
62.01 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaana Riddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
30.65 L-60.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRB Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
60.58 L-88.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
68.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laavanya DCM Samarpana
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
37.31 L-43.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Maple
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
33.28 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  SNV Golden Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
55.35 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkateshwara Sumukha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
41.41 L-57.4 L