Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 7 of 7

2 BHK for sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Kamala Nagar? Housing.com offers 6+ 2 BHK Flats & 1+ 2 BHK Houses. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK for sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1080 sq.ft)
₹80 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Devina Kpt Srishti (1110 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Deccan Splendor (1025 sq.ft)
₹99.9 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Jayaraj Amogh Amesthyst (1150 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Navami Venkat 1 (960 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (252 sq.ft)
₹26 L
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
Thota Krishna Babu Vaibhav Enclave (559 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
RB
Reputed Builder
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
DG
Deccan Group
1/3

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹99.94 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.75k/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2009
KJ
K Jayaraj Group

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Apr, 2014
NB
Navami Builders and Developers

2 BHK Flat in Kamala Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2010

Nearby Properties Around (Kamala Nagar)

Sunil Kodihalli
Owner
1/23
2.5 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.83k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn....+ More
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/19
3.7 kms away
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.43k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolGated Community24*7 Security
BE
Benaka Enterprises
1/25
6.1 kms away
RERA
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.96k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Nagasandra Metro StationChildren Play AreaSwimming PoolUtility Shops
AB
Azuro Bangalore
1/16
6.2 kms away
RERA
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.84k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityNatural LightVastu CompliantLift
ST
Sales Team
1/26
6.8 kms away
RERA
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.85k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Sree Ayyappa Education Centre (CBSE)- 0.9 kmAveksha Hospital- 3.8 kmDasarahalli Metro Station- 5....+ More
Aryan Vaishnavi Realtors
1/9
6.9 kms away
₹1.32 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.5k/sq.ft
1389 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup
SHRINIVAS
Owner
1/4
1.1 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.29k/sq.ft
1025 sq.ft
OC
Olety Construction Company
1/28
1.2 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.8 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.15 Cr - 3.89 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.5 Cr - 5.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1353 - 2836 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2016
Kartthikeyan T
Owner
1/7
1.3 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.14k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Metro Stat...+ More
LR
LR Residency
1/2
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagapura

2 BHK Flat
₹66 L - 72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 78 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Sattva Group
1/31
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kamakshipalya

2 BHK Flat
₹1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.57 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1490 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SC
Soundarya Constructions
1/12
1.6 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

1 BHK Flat
₹63.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹90.15 L - 1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 740 - 1670 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020
SN
Sriramalu Naidu
1/17
1.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Basaveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2025
Anup
Owner
1/19
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1115 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 4 kmPriyadarshini Grand Hot...+ More
SG
Sattva Group
1/26
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.47 K/sq.ftSizes: 1045 - 1186 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2022
AG
Anugraha Group
1/18
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vijayanagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.32 Cr - 2.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 1183 - 1925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

JC Nagar
20,575
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kempegowda Layout
23,333
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gruha Lakshmi Layout
6,605
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Maruthi Nagar
2,631
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Venkat 1
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Splendor
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
99.94 L-1.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Thota Krishna Babu Vaibhav Enclave
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devina Kpt Srishti
2 BHK Apartment
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of K P T Vijaya Paradise
Property
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijaya Galaxy Apartment
 
 
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jayaraj Amogh Amesthyst
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kamala Nagar,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kamala Nagar, Bengaluru

Kamakshipalya
1 people rated this locality
5
9,582
Avg. Price per sq.ft
49.02%
Rise in last 1 Year
Rajarajeshwari Nagar
10,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
KHBS Layout
18,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Laggere
3 people rated this locality
4.92
5,917
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Hegganahalli, Bengaluru North
5,344
Avg. Price per sq.ft