Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza 2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
SV
S V Developer Bengalore
Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza

2, 3 BHK Flats in Gnana Bharathi

2 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.46 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹98.79 L - 1.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.17 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Gnana Bharathi)

PH
Provident Housing Limited
1/14
5.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹70.72 L
3 BHK Flat
₹88 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 883 - 1082 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
+ 3 more
1/19
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.63 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 2055 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
1/18
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr - 3.24 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.65 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2387 - 3574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/3
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Attiguppe

3 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1365 - 1495 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/2
3.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Vijayanagar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 1320 - 1500 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
ST
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionGated Community24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Gnana Bharathi

Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
1.47 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
2.56 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3.11 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.71 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Nivas
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Attiguppe, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3.82 kmfrom
₹1.3 Cr - 1.5 Cr
V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
ST
Sales Team
1/23
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
1493 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu Compliant
Sales Team
1/27
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.51k/sq.ft
1182 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Sales Team
1/29
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.35k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/30
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.47k/sq.ft
1113 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.44k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹76.3 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
1103 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹77.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.39k/sq.ft
1213 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
ST
Sales Team
1/26
5.0 kms away
RERA
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.29k/sq.ft
1367 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jan, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
P2
Properties 21
+ 1 more
1/27
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kengeri

2 BHK Flat
₹99.36 L - 1.15 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.46 K/sq.ftSizes: 738 - 1377 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
PH
Pride Housing
1/27
5.2 kms away
RERA
₹87.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Kengeri Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
H
HomeSource
1/23
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Banashankari

3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.32 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹5.23 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18 K/sq.ftSizes: 2050 - 3720 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.0 kms away
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.8k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
MP
Mamatha Paradise
6.0 kms away
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Forest Layout
1 people rated this locality
3
24,853
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mariyappanapalya
6,721
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Upadhya Layout
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year
Jagajyothi Layout
7,845
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mutharayana Nagar
6,875
Avg. Price per sq.ft
35.66%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Gnana Bharathi, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of SLV Paradise
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
62.01 L-75.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of MRB Meadows
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nagarbhavi, Bangalore
60.58 L-88.14 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Gaana Riddhi
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
30.65 L-60.81 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Deccan Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
68.0 L-76.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Laavanya DCM Samarpana
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
37.31 L-43.79 L
Gallery Cover Pic of  SNV Golden Nest
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
55.35 L-94.5 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Venkateshwara Sumukha
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
41.41 L-57.4 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Reliable Dwaraka
2 BHK Apartment
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Nandi Maple
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
33.28 L-47.29 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Pramod Annapurna Residency