Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Venkatala)

YR
Yathin Rai
1/13
3.0 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.5k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 km  •...+ More
YR
Yathin Rai
1/5
3.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 2.1...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.0k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
3.5 kms away
Verified
₹2.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
R
Rakesh
5.2 kms away
₹5.04 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
B G National Public School- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 0.1 km
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Nagarjuna Vidyaniketan- 2.8 kmAveksha Hospital- 5.1 kmU Turn Paradise- 0.1 kmAkshaya Complex...+ More
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1148 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹46.2 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹40.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.4k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹57.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MG
Mayura G K
1/15
5.4 kms away
RERA
₹55.79 L
Avg. price: ₹3.85k/sq.ft
1449 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
NR
Networth Realtors
1/3
5.8 kms away
₹9.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Trio World Academy- 1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmSwathi Gardenia- 0.1 kmEsteem Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
NR
Networth Realtors
1/5
5.8 kms away
₹7.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Venkatala, Bengaluru

5th Cross
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Venkatala, Bengaluru

Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Life
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
67.24 L-74.71 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Smart Town
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
13.93 L-27.86 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Magna The Grove
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Telecom Green Field Gardens Extension
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Terra Blue Leaf Enclave
Residential Plots
Yelahanka,Bengaluru
2.3 Cr-3.2 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Vaishnavi Arsh Greens
Residential Plot, 4 BHK Villas
Bagalur,Bengaluru
2.48 Cr-2.5 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in SSE Pinakini Life Spaces Phase 1
Residential Plots
Shettigere,Bengaluru
98.59 L-3.15 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Hyland Imperial Urban Space
Residential Plots
Devanahalli, Bengaluru
8.99 L-47.96 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Century OneWorld Seraya
Residential Plots
Chikkajala,Bengaluru
1.67 Cr-5.06 Cr
Residential Lands for Sale in Prestige Crystal Lawns
Residential Plots
Neraganahalli,Bengaluru
1.35 Cr-3.6 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Venkatala, Bengaluru

Yelahanka