Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Venkatala)

Swapnil Kolte
Owner
1/30
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹72.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.25k/sq.ft
640 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmMotherhood Hospital - Hebbal- 0.1 kmOia Bangalore- 0.1 kmBhartiya Mall Of Ben...+ More
Siddharth Chandraprakash
Owner
1/39
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.49k/sq.ft
1535 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Madhuban
Owner
1/36
4.6 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.23 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.25k/sq.ft
1004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Kensri School- 5.7 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 kmElements Mall- 2.7 km
Bhanu Prakash M K
Owner
1/56
5.3 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.12k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Delhi Public School Bangalore North- 0.1 kmThe North Bangalore Hospital- 3.2 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shop...+ More
M S KARTHIKREDDY
Owner
1/6
6.8 kms away
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.12k/sq.ft
1680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Sri Ravishankar Vidya Mandir- Best CBSE School in Bangalore North- 0.1 kmAster CMI Hospital- 0.1 kmPeenya Metro Station- 0....+ More
Tarun Singh
Owner
1/28
6.9 kms away
RERA
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.07k/sq.ft
1445 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rashtrotthana Vidya Kendra- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 6.7 kmByg Brewski Brewing Company- 0.1 ...+ More
Shazia
Owner
1/15
0.5 km away
RERA
₹98.25 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 0.9 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 6.5 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
Zido
Owner
1/17
0.5 km away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.75k/sq.ft
923 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 7.7 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - ...+ More
Seema
Owner
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹76.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.62k/sq.ft
602 sq.ft
Ravi
Owner
1/24
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool North Campus - CBSE School- 0.1 kmREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, Bengaluru- 12.6 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan -...+ More
Deekesh Bhandhan Properties
Owner
1/26
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.77k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
Housing Partner
Owner
1/25
0.5 km away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.65k/sq.ft
1120 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
BHU NIDHI DEVELOPERS
Owner
1/3
0.6 km away
No Brokerage
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Canadian International School- 4.5 kmNeha Prakash Hospital- 7.8 kmAdyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B- 0.1 kmAffwa Shopping complex-...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Venkatala, Bengaluru

5th Cross
5,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Venkatala, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Lake View Residency
Property
Venkatala,Bengaluru
 

Popular Locality for sale around Venkatala, Bengaluru

Yelahanka
17 people rated this locality
4.46
11,877
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kogilu
7 people rated this locality
4.14
11,231
Avg. Price per sq.ft
24.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kattigenahalli
13 people rated this locality
4.22
7,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.38%
Fall in last 1 Year
Srinivaspur
11,786
Avg. Price per sq.ft
19.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
Manchenahalli
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Govindapura
10,560
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasudevapura
5,774
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Nehru Nagar
1 people rated this locality
4
13,562
Avg. Price per sq.ft
44.28%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vinayaka Layout
2 people rated this locality