More Filters
Last Updated: May 22, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2186

Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 14

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayaka Layout? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinayaka Layout. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vinayaka Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 14 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Independent House (189 sq.ft)
₹15.0 L
Ittamadu, Banashankari
6 BHK Independent House (4000 sq.ft)
₹4.8 Cr
3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar
4 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.2 Cr
Ullal Uppanagar, Bengaluru
2 BHK Independent House (1200 sq.ft)
₹32.38 L
Lakshminarayanapuram, Binnipete
5 BHK Independent House (4600 sq.ft)
₹2.85 Cr
BEL Layout, Bedarahalli
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Saraswathi Nagar, Vijayanagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹57.59 L
Srinagar, Banashankari
3.5 BHK Villa (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.76 Cr
Banashankari
3 BHK Flat (1375 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1700 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
3rd Phase, Basaveshwara Nagar
...Read more
Harshitha Jagadish
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 189 Sq.ft 1 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 1500000
5.74 km away
Resale
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.94k/sq.ft
189 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Presidency Public School-Ittamadu- 0.2 kmNU Hospitals (South)- 1.6 kmNayandanahalli Metro Station- 4.3 kmVidyarthi...+ More
Updated
3w ago
Shobahi Jaiawal
Owner
1/9
4.39 km away
Resale
₹4.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel High School- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 3.2 kmPriyadarshini Gran...+ More
Updated
3d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/8
3.99 km away
Resale
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingCorner PropertyClose to Bus StopClose to Metro Station
Updated
5d ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/18
3.61 km away
Resale
₹2.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
4600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
Lokesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
2.46 km away
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmKangaroo Care - Women and Children Hospital in West Bangalore- 1.4...+ More
Ganesh
Owner
1/21
5.4 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹1.76 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenKids AreaWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
C
CityLiferealty
Seller + 3 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.59 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
5.40 kmfrom
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Suraj G
Owner
1/9
4.39 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.41k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Aug, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
2w ago
Ismail
Owner
1/2
3.12 km away
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Sta...+ More
Updated
2w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/24
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.71k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/22
5.23 km away
Verified
Resale
Puravankara Sunflower
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.54k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
3.31 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/14
3.32 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.02 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1761 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.49k/sq.ft
1921 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.43k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet FriendlyClose to Grocery Store

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vasavi Pearl
₹77.18 L - 1.03 Cr
Vasavi Pearl
by Destiny Promoters
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
BM
Ballal Milestone Properties
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Siget Poornapragna Residency
₹2.15 Cr
Siget Poornapragna Residency
by Venugopal
3 BHK Flat
Banashankari, Bengaluru
SH
Siget Homes
Seller
AT
Aditya Townsip Pramoters
1/15
3.3 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.5k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
4w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/21
3.24 km away
Resale
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh Construction
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
3.99 km away
New Booking
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.82k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
SV
SERENIQUE VENTURES PVT LTD
1/12
4.6 km away
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.98k/sq.ft
1640 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
R
Raju
2400 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru
3.82 km away
Resale
₹4.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.42k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Max Muller Public School- 0.4 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmRajajinagar Metro Station- 4.1 kmPriyadarshin...+ More
DN
Dinesh N
1/14
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Fortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi
Updated
1w ago
VR
Veerabhadreshwara Real Estate
1/4
2.12 km away
New Booking
₹1.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 6.5 k...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DN
Dinesh N
1/3
3.99 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
Updated
1w ago
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
3.85 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.19k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater SupplyGas Pipeline
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
11,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square
2, 3 BHK Apartments
RR Nagar,Bengaluru