Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹78 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91 L - 93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - ₹6.84 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LP
Laavanya Properties
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.88k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
TG
Tirumala Group
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹65.94 L - 78.21 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Vinayaka Layout)

SI
Samaya Infrastructures
1/7
6.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Srinivaspura

2 BHK Flat
₹94.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹95.2 L - 1.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftSizes: 1345 - 1465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2025
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
1/39
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in RR Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹1.39 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.99 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 1148 - 1737 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2024
5E
5 Elements Realty
1/3
0.4 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1000 - 1535 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2015
FB
Fateh Buildtech
1/12
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.45 L - 55.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1057 - 1288 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
NS
Nanda Shelters
1/19
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹61.6 L - 67.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹83.88 L - 89.92 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1120 - 1635 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2014
VD
V6 Developer
1/2
0.8 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹93 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.08k/sq.ftSizes: 1300 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2025
KB
Kamga Builders
1/3
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1350 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SD
Sanika Developers
1/7
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹93.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.8 K - ₹7.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1300 - 1694 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
NC
Navarathan Constructions
1/2
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Nagarbhavi

3 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.88 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1715 - 1825 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2022
VS
V6 Shelters
1/2
1.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Chandra Layout Extension

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.73 K - ₹10.36 K/sq.ftSizes: 1400 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
SR
Sri Rajshekar
1/6
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L - 1.13 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹56.06 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 584 - 1173 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
UL
Urban Landmark
1/4
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Nagarbhavi

2 BHK Flat
₹1.03 Cr - 1.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1119 - 1632 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
GM
Golden Mark
1/7
1.2 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹45.64 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.05k/sq.ftSizes: 1127 - 1222 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2021
PB
Prakruthi Builders
1/11
1.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 - 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of Navami Landmaark
₹1.39 Cr - 2.11 Cr
Navami Landmaark
by Navami Builders and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
AR
AASHIRWAD REALTORS
Seller
VL
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
1/14
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Bhyraveshwara Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹69.12 L - 71.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1152 - 1197 sq.ft.
II
Indburgh Infrastructures
1/13
1.3 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹59.75 L - 69.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.35 L - 82.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1195 - 1650 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
SB
SLV Builders And Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹56.13 L - 59.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 1059 - 1125 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
UG
Udupi Groups
1/3
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chandra Layout Extension

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1230 - 1300 sq.ft.
AD
A3 Developers
1/7
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Annapurneshwari Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹55.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹79.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 988 - 1411 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
SD
Sidvin Developers
1/12
1.5 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Mallathahalli

2 BHK Flat
₹53.39 L - 62.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹65.27 L - 68.91 L
3 BHK Flat
₹68.85 L - 87.63 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 998 - 1638 sq.ft.Ready to Move inPossession: Jun, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Malagala
₹3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Stage 2
₹10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vijay Nagar
₹13,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Papreddy Palya
₹11,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.24%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
₹1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
₹1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
₹1.2 Cr-3.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
RR Nagar, Bangalore
₹1.21 Cr-2.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mars Planet
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Hosakerehalli,Bengaluru
₹1.25 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suguna Pristine Square