More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2190

Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 4

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinayaka Layout? Housing.com offers 18+ Flats & 4+ Houses/Villas. Search from 10+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinayaka Layout. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Projects and 2+ Owner Properties for sale in Vinayaka Layout. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinayaka Layout, Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru - Page 4 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SSLV Nilayam (2400 sq.ft)
₹1.93 Cr
RR Nagar, Bengaluru
HP Hanshi S Hill View (1677 sq.ft)
₹1.26 Cr - 2.91 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
Residential Plot (2560 sq.ft)
₹4.61 Cr
Banashankari, Bengaluru
3 BHK Flat (2390 sq.ft)
₹1.75 Cr
Annapurneshwari Nagar
Residential Plot (1200 sq.ft)
₹4.2 Cr
Banashankari
Residential Plot (600 sq.ft)
₹75.0 L
Vishveshwaraya Nagar
3 BHK Flat (1600 sq.ft)
₹1.49 Cr
Gattigere, RR Nagar
5 BHK Independent House (1417 sq.ft)
₹4.19 Cr
Rajajinagar
4 BHK Duplex (2600 sq.ft)
₹1.95 Cr
ITI Employees Layout, Mallathahalli
3 BHK Flat (1345 sq.ft)
₹92.81 L
IV Stage, RR Nagar
...Read more
D
Dileep
1/13
4.9 km away

3 BHK Flat in RR Nagar, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.04k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
2w ago
HC
HP Constructions Bangalore
1/4
5.73 km away

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Banashankari, Bengaluru

3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.36 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹2.91 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K - 8.18 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2024
Subramani R
Owner
2560 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
5.4 km away
Resale
₹4.61 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2560 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Little Angels English School, Srinivasanagar- 0.7 kmManipal Hospitals Jayanagar- 0.1 kmDeepanjali Nagar Metro Station- ...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Ganesh Naidu
Owner
1/4
2.12 km away
Resale
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.32k/sq.ft
2390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPower BackupGated CommunityWater Supply
Anitha Mukesh
Owner
1200 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
5.4 km away
Resale
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
JP
Janani Projects
1/2
3.85 km away
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Acharya Bangalore B-School (Autonomous college)- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmJnanabharathi Metro Station- ...+ More
EH
Exquisite Homes
1/10
4.45 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.31k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Rajarajeshwari Nagar Metro StationLiftPower BackupRainwater Harvesting
Mohith
Owner
1/10
5.66 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹4.19 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.57k/sq.ft
1417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingWater Supply

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
1.05 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sumadhura Pramoda
3.78 kmfrom
₹1.39 Cr - 2.06 Cr
Sumadhura Pramoda
Sumadhura Infracon Pvt Ltd
2, 3 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
NI
Nivashan Infra Pvt Ltd
Seller + 4 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnodevi Melange One
4.59 kmfrom
₹3.22 Cr - 4.82 Cr
Vaishnodevi Melange One
Vaishnodevi Lush Greens Private Limited
3, 4 BHK Flats RR Nagar, Bengaluru
PP
PROPSPIRES PRIVATE LIMITED
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Adarsh Premia
5.51 kmfrom
₹3.69 Cr - 6.7 Cr
Adarsh Premia
Adarsh Developers
3, 4 BHK Flats Banashankari, Bengaluru
H
HomeSource
Seller
C
CHANDRU
1/28
1.03 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Fortis Hospital, NagarbhaviClose to GM Hospitals, NagarabhaviClose to Bus Stop
Updated
1w ago
SS
S Square Realty
1/30
5.57 km away
Verified
Resale
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹92.81 L
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1345 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyOpen Space Around
VRV MARKETING
1/3
3.85 km away
New Booking
₹3.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionVastu CompliantClose to Metro StationClose to Bus Stop
Updated
3w ago
I
Info
1/8
2.3 km away
New Booking
₹10.18 L
Avg. price: ₹1.13k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Siddaganga Public School- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 1.2 kmMysuru...+ More
C
CHANDRU
1/24
2.52 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.88k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
Updated
4d ago
PRABAKAR
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 470 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Nagarbhavi for Rs. 2000000
1.05 km away
Resale
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Nov, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.5 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 5.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SS
S Square Realty
1/30
5.57 km away
Verified
New Booking
Samaya Sunshine
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.9k/sq.ft
1455 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantOpen Space Around
ML
M L ASSETS SOLUTIONS
1/20
2.96 km away
New Booking
Sattva Anugraha
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.55k/sq.ft
1043 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural Light
Updated
1d ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/6
4.05 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
New Baldwin Public School Affiliated To CBSE , New Delhi .- 0.1 kmAnupama Hospital -General Surgeon, Pediatrician ,Gynaecolo...+ More
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Vinayaka Layout

Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Enclave
₹1.45 Cr - 1.55 Cr
V6 Durgadevi Enclave
by V6 Shelters
3 BHK Flat
Chandra Layout Extension, Bengaluru
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
Seller
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/13
3.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.64k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
KRISHNA
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2100 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Banashankari for Rs. 15000000
5.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.14k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago
Punith Kumar S
Owner
600 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Kamakshipalya, Bengaluru
3.35 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Goodwill School & Pu College- 0.1 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmBalagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli Me...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Vinay
Owner
2280 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Nagarbhavi, Bengaluru
0.7 km away
Resale
₹2.96 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.98k/sq.ft
2280 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
ORCHIDS The International School in Nagarbhavi- 1.4 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 1.6 kmAttiguppe Metro Station- 4.8 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
BA
BS ASSOCIATES
1/18
5.19 km away
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.95k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationRainwater HarvestingSmoke Detector
C
CHANDRU
1/20
4.27 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
2600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Kengeri Upanagara Satellite Town Bus StopClose to Pattanagere Metro Station
Updated
1w ago
MS
Mithesh Srinivas
1/5
3.99 km away
Resale
₹98.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
VSS International Public School- 0.1 kmFortis Hospital, Nagarbhavi- 0.1 kmPattanagere Metro Station- 8.2 kmKINGS C...+ More
DS
Durgadevi Shelters
1/16
3.89 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹1.48 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.37k/sq.ft
1580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu Compliant24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Praveen
Owner
1599 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Banashankari, Bengaluru
5.4 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.38k/sq.ft
1599 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
IH
Ivy Homes
1/14
4.97 km away
Resale
MBR Shangri La
RERA
₹1.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.56k/sq.ft
1482 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pattanagere Metro StationClose to Gleneagles BGS Hospital, KengeriClose to G...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Natesh Ronimath
Owner
1/13
1.87 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The New Cambridge English School, I.C.S.E (KA-076)- 0.1 kmGurushree Hi-Tech Multi Speciality Hospital- 0.4 kmAttiguppe ...+ More
Updated
5d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Malagala
3,407
Avg. Price per sq.ft
61.37%
Fall in last 1 Year
Stage 2
10,986
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Papreddy Palya
11,504
Avg. Price per sq.ft
26.24%
Rise in last 1 Year
Marilingappa Extension
9,338
Avg. Price per sq.ft
52.81%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Vinayaka Layout, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of S V Brezza
Property
Gnana Bharathi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SSVD Gokulam
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Durgadevi Nivas
3 BHK Apartment
Attiguppe,Bengaluru
1.56 Cr-1.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Enclave
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Annapurneshwari Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Jaya Hanuma Golden Nest
3 BHK Apartment
Vijayanagar,Bengaluru
1.3 Cr-1.5 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of V6 Narayana Residency
3 BHK Apartment
Amarajyothi Nagar,Bengaluru
2.45 Cr-2.45 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Casagrand Casablanca
2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Apartments
Kanakapura Road,Bengaluru
1.22 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Elegant Tranquility