More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vinobha Nagar, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vinobha Nagar? Search from 2+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vinobha Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vinobha Nagar, Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Vista Lalbagh (458 sq.ft)
₹55.45 L - 1.82 Cr
Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
...Read more
VS
Vista Spaces Estates
1/8

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

1 BHK Flat
₹55.45 L
2 BHK Flat
₹73.51 L - 95.15 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.82 L - 1.44 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Vinobha Nagar)

AP
Assetz Property Group
+ 3 more
1/15
6.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanakapura Road

3 BHK Flat
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 1897 - 2111 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
1/10
0.6 km away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sudhama Nagar

3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.81 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.42 K/sq.ftSizes: 1683 - 2926 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
1.9 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. Super Speciality HospitalsClose to...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/30
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.32k/sq.ft
3002 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Metro Station Bus Stop
SR
SLV Realty
1/18
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3009 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus Stop

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vinobha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of MERU & MEADOW
6.61 kmfrom
₹2.65 Cr - 2.95 Cr
MERU & MEADOW
Assetz Property Group
3 BHK Flat JP Nagar, Bengaluru
AP
Assetz Property Group
Developer + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
0.57 kmfrom
₹6.97 Cr - 12.12 Cr
Cascadia
TVS Emerald Haven Realty
3, 4 BHK Flats Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru
PC
PIN CLICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT PVT LTD.
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
4.21 kmfrom
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
4.30 kmfrom
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3001 sq.ft
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.33k/sq.ft
3003 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Jayanagar Th Block Bus StopLiftPower Backup
SR
SLV Realty
1/19
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.28k/sq.ft
3008 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFresh ConstructionSmart HomeClose to Apollo Hospitals Bannerghatta
SR
SLV Realty
1/32
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.3k/sq.ft
3006 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Manipal Hospitals JayanagarClose to Metro Statio...+ More
SR
SLV Realty
1/31
2.0 kms away
Verified
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.31k/sq.ft
3004 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionNatural LightSmart HomeClose to Bangalore Institute of Gastroenterology. S...+ More
Srinivasan Raju
Owner
1/36
2.2 kms away
Verified
No Brokerage
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.92k/sq.ft
1665 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Boys' High School- 0.1 kmCloudnine Hospital - Jayanagar- 0.1 kmLalbagh Metro Station- 1.6 kmVidyarthi Bhavan-...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Vinobha Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaishnavi Pearl
₹1.34 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Vaishnavi Pearl
by Vaishnavi Builders
3 BHK Flat
Shivaji Nagar, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
₹2.66 Cr - 4.84 Cr
Rajarajeshware Manikchand 117 FF
by RAJARAJESHWARE BUILDDCON PVT LTD
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats
Jayanagar, Bengaluru
IR
Imperial Realty
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Green City Eutopia
₹2.01 Cr - 3.91 Cr
Green City Eutopia
by Green City Constructions
3 BHK Flat
BTM Layout, Bengaluru
IA
Individual Agent
Seller + 1 more
PP
Premium Properties
3.8 kms away
₹7.68 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.0k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sindhi High School- 1.3 kmManipal Hospital Yeshwanthpur- 0.1 kmSampige Road Metro Station- 1.2 kmEmpire Restaurant Majesti...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Vinobha Nagar, Bengaluru

Srinivas Colony
33,330
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Doddamavalli
19,954
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Vinobha Nagar, Bengaluru

Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Orient Grand
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
5.3 Cr-9.36 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Vista Lalbagh
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
55.45 L-1.82 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Cascadia
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sudhama Nagar,Bengaluru
6.97 Cr-12.12 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Trilok Premium Apartments
3 BHK Apartment
Sampangi Rama Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Krishvi 11 Campbell Krishvi
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshaya Bliss
3 BHK Apartment
Jayanagar,Bengaluru
3.25 Cr-3.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Karnataka Gandhi Nagar 500
6 BHK Villa
Cottonpet,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shravanee Icon
4, 5 BHK Apartments
Basavanagudi,Bengaluru
 
Gallery Cover Pic of GM Palazzo
3 BHK Apartment
Ashok Nagar,Bengaluru
5.45 Cr-7.99 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Parkwest Sequoia Tower 11
3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Jagajeevanram Nagar,Bengaluru
2.8 Cr-4.01 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Vinobha Nagar, Bengaluru

Sudhama Nagar
11 people rated this locality